| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/96 283/95 571/191
2 145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 280/93 269/92 549/185
3 147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 234/78 214/84 448/162

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS 274/94 278/94 552/188
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 270/90 273/89 543/179

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 256/81 262/87 518/168
2 90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening 253/82 257/87 510/169
3 145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 247/82 231/73 478/155

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 286/93 284/95 570/188
2 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 282/95 280/96 562/191
3 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 282/96 280/93 562/189
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 280/94 278/91 558/185
5 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 274/92 261/86 535/178
6 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 268/93 263/89 531/182
7 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 266/91 264/85 530/176
8 127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 269/90 258/81 527/171

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 291/96 286/94 577/190
2 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 269/93 277/89 546/182
3 140078 Marek Heider Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 262/91 274/86 536/177
4 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/85 266/86 531/171
5 140077 Jørgen Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 256/87 257/82 513/169

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/96
2 145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 280/93
3 147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 234/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS 274/94
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 270/90

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 256/81
2 90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening 253/82
3 145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 247/82

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 286/93
2 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 282/96
3 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 282/95
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 280/94
5 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 274/92
6 127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 269/90
7 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 268/93
8 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 266/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 291/96
2 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 269/93
3 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/85
4 140078 Marek Heider Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 262/91
5 135588 Niels Riise Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 262/89
6 140077 Jørgen Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 256/87

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 268/93

Til toppen