LDM Sydøstjylland 15m 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144296 Mads Hollbaum Honore Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144476 Nikolai Franch Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144476 Nikolai Franch Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
144850 Wiliam Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144850 Wiliam Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144849 Mathias Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
144849 Mathias Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146961 Juliane Braarup Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
146961 Juliane Braarup Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
146958 Loke Olsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146957 Elias Olsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
147223 Tobias Klemmesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
147223 Tobias Klemmesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147178 August Vind Julsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147178 August Vind Julsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146455 Justus Peder ScharnWeber Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146453 August Stensgaadr Vahl Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146960 Natascha Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146960 Natascha Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144847 Emil Højbjerg Degn Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
137098 Tristan Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147159 Anna Kidmose Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147159 Anna Kidmose Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146415 Petrea Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146415 Petrea Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
146959 Maria Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146959 Maria Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146295 Brian Sönnichsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146295 Brian Sönnichsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146308 Rune Randløv Lind Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
140796 Mathias Vestergaard Bertin Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140796 Mathias Vestergaard Bertin Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146446 Celina Sommer Christiansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147177 Christian Christiansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145425 Mille Schøler Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145425 Mille Schøler Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146860 Ronja Sonnesen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146860 Ronja Sonnesen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146799 Magnus Rønde Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146799 Magnus Rønde Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147375 William Vesti Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147375 William Vesti Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146929 Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146929 Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147078 Laura Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147078 Laura Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147119 Jens Peter Moff Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
147051 Christian Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147051 Christian Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146433 Sarah F. Højrup Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147401 Jacob Fabricius Højrup Jelling fS BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146378 Marius Gjødsbøl Jelling fS BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147396 Linus Steenfeldt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145041 Jacob Steenfeldt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145041 Jacob Steenfeldt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134550 Caroline Rolf Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134550 Caroline Rolf Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134551 Mathilde Rolf Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134551 Mathilde Rolf Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
121939 Thor Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147397 Johanne Møller Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147398 Valdemar Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147399 Anne-Sophie Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147400 Noah Obbekjær Andersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124543 Julie Annikki Seppä Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124543 Julie Annikki Seppä Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147420 Kristian Dürr Jelling fS Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147420 Kristian Dürr Jelling fS Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen