LDM Sydøstjylland 15m 2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137885 Thea Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137885 Thea Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen