| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24
3 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21
4 134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 199/07 199/06 398/13
5 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/09 199/10 396/19
6 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/07 196/08 396/15
7 136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/06 199/08 395/14
8 142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/07 198/10 394/17
9 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/06 196/04 392/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/13 200/13 399/26
2 141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening 200/12 199/10 399/22
3 141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening 198/04 200/12 398/16
4 144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 197/05 199/08 396/13
5 137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/10 197/06 396/16
6 138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening 199/09 197/02 396/11
7 137490 mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/06 199/06 395/12
8 145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening 196/05 197/04 393/09
9 147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/04 196/06 393/10
10 142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/03 197/06 392/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening 200/12 199/08 399/20
2 146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening 199/09 199/06 398/15
3 141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/06 195/02 389/08
4 142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05 192/03 386/08
5 147258 Catarina Egelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/01 184/02 372/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 146951 Kasper Elmelund Bebe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 193/10 192/04 385/14
2 145876 Maja Beier Særslev Skytteforening 190/02 186/00 376/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/10 199/10 399/20
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
3 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 196/07 197/08 393/15
4 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/07 196/06 390/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 198/08 198/08 396/16
2 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 197/09 198/06 395/15
3 136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/06 194/04 387/10
4 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 193/04 194/01 387/05
5 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 191/03 191/05 382/08
6 146382 Anton Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 178/03 187/01 365/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/09 197/05 395/14
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/09 197/07 391/16
3 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/02 189/01 375/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 186/01 186/05 372/06
2 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 181/01 179/00 360/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 194/05 197/07 391/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 142513 Iben Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 192/05 193/05 385/10
2 143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/02 187/02 378/04
3 94857 Hans Ole Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening 184/01 189/03 373/04
4 141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 173/01 188/00 361/01
5 142512 Jette Damtoft Otterup Skytteforening 175/00 186/02 361/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/12 200/16 400/28
2 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/10 198/10 395/20
3 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 197/07 198/08 395/15
4 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 191/04 189/02 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/04 197/10 391/14
2 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening 190/02 185/00 375/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening 200/15
2 141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening 200/12
3 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/07
4 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 199/10
5 134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 199/07
6 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/09
7 142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/07
8 136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/06
8 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening 200/12
2 143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/13
3 137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/10
4 138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening 199/09
5 141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening 198/04
6 144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 197/05
7 147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/04
8 137490 mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/06
9 145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening 196/05
10 142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening 200/12
2 146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening 199/09
3 141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/06
4 142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05
5 147258 Catarina Egelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146951 Kasper Elmelund Bebe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 193/10
2 145876 Maja Beier Særslev Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/10
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/10
3 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 196/07
4 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 198/08
2 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 197/09
3 136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/06
4 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 193/04
5 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 191/03
6 146382 Anton Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 178/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/09
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/09
3 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 186/01
2 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 142513 Iben Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 192/05
2 143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/02
3 94857 Hans Ole Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening 184/01
4 142512 Jette Damtoft Otterup Skytteforening 175/00
5 141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/12
2 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/10
3 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 197/07
4 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/04
2 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/05
3 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening 190/02
4 50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen