| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 198/03 198/03 396/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 192/03 199/06 391/09
2 125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 182/02 180/01 362/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 192/02 187/01 379/03
2 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 188/01 188/00 376/01
3 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 180/01 183/03 363/04
4 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 173/01 171/01 344/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/03 198/05 395/08
2 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 193/04 196/02 389/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 199/05 198/04 397/09
2 146806 Mads Kofod Nyvest Skytteforening 194/03 195/04 389/07
3 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 194/04 193/05 387/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 198/06 199/08 397/14
2 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 199/05 198/03 397/08
3 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/01 198/05 395/06
4 122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening 196/04 197/03 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 195/04 197/06 392/10
2 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 190/01 192/05 382/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 199/06 199/08 398/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 198/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 192/03
2 125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 182/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 192/02
2 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 188/01
3 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 180/01
4 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 173/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/03
2 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 199/05
2 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 194/04
3 146806 Mads Kofod Nyvest Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 199/05
2 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 198/06
3 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/01
4 122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 195/04
2 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 190/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 199/06

Til toppen