| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 200/12 200/07 400/19
2 133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 200/10 399/20
3 145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening 198/07 200/09 398/16
4 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 199/10 397/18
5 140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening 199/10 198/12 397/22
6 137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 198/09 396/18
7 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08 198/09 395/17
8 144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening 196/05 198/11 394/16
9 141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 196/05 394/14
10 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/07 193/04 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21
2 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/11 197/09 397/20
3 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/07 197/03 397/10
4 146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening 196/09 198/08 394/17
5 145695 Jakob Faust Jeppesen Odder Skytteforening 193/01 194/07 387/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 198/07 393/13
2 140900 Gustav Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09 195/07 392/16
3 128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/07 195/06 391/13
4 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 194/04 390/10
5 136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 191/04 386/10
6 147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 191/04 191/02 382/06
7 145481 Christian Have Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 192/05 186/01 378/06
8 136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03 190/05 377/08
9 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/00 178/01 360/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 146395 Christina Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 193/02 193/04 386/06
2 146578 Lyra Hesseldal-Haines Samsø Skytteforening 191/06 192/03 383/09
3 147158 Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/01 188/03 373/04
4 147363 Frederik Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 170/01 175/00 345/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening 200/06 200/07 400/13
2 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/11 200/14 399/25

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/08 197/05 396/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 194/08 193/03 387/11
2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 189/03 192/06 381/09
3 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 187/00 191/06 378/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01 191/02 380/03
2 94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening 188/04 190/00 378/04
3 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03 189/04 378/07
4 119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening 188/01 189/05 377/06
5 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 186/03 189/02 375/05
6 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 187/01 187/02 374/03
7 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03 185/00 372/03
8 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/03 183/01 369/04
9 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/01 187/01 367/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/03 188/01 378/04
2 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 183/00 184/02 367/02
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 183/00 183/03 366/03
4 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 177/01 187/02 364/03
5 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/02 181/00 364/02
6 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 180/00 179/01 359/01
7 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/01 172/00 350/01
8 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 173/01 173/00 346/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/15 200/13 400/28
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 199/09 397/18
3 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 198/13 396/21
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06 197/07 393/13
5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/04 196/05 393/09
6 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/08 196/05 392/13
7 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 196/06 392/11
8 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/04 196/05 392/09
9 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 194/06 195/07 389/13
10 115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 195/04 194/06 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/01 198/03 393/04
2 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 195/06 196/07 391/13
3 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 195/05 196/03 391/08
4 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 196/06 390/10
5 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/03 192/01 383/04
6 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/04 188/02 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening 192/02 196/06 388/08
2 148036 Lone Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 191/05 386/11
3 120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening 195/03 191/03 386/06
4 95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening 191/02 194/08 385/10
5 141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening 190/03 191/02 381/05
6 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02 188/03 380/05
7 145434 Jeanette Snedker Samsø Skytteforening 192/03 187/03 379/06
8 145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/07 186/01 378/08
9 145647 AneBirgitte Murphy Them Skytteforening 188/00 189/02 377/02
10 120059 karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 190/01 187/00 377/01
11 145648 Irvin Murphy Them Skytteforening 184/02 184/01 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/08 198/07 396/15
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 196/05 199/11 395/16
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/09 198/06 394/15
4 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 196/07 197/07 393/14
5 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 194/04 390/10
5 142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 194/04 390/10
7 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 194/03 190/02 384/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 191/01 188/02 379/03
2 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 191/01 184/02 375/03
3 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/02 187/03 369/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/03 195/04 389/07
2 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 184/00 189/05 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09 200/10 400/19
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/08 200/08 396/16
3 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 197/06 199/10 396/16
4 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09 196/08 396/17
5 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06 197/05 395/11
6 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 195/03 389/08
7 146394 Kristina Thiemke Samsø Skytteforening 192/01 194/04 386/05
8 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 191/04 194/05 385/09
9 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 188/02 193/08 381/10
10 146393 Mads Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02 184/02 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 200/12
2 133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
2 140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening 199/10
4 141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
4 137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
6 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
7 145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening 198/07
8 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08
9 144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening 196/05
10 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/11
2 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/07
3 146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
4 146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening 196/09
5 145695 Jakob Faust Jeppesen Odder Skytteforening 193/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140900 Gustav Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09
2 128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/07
3 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06
4 136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
4 137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
6 145481 Christian Have Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 192/05
7 147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 191/04
8 136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03
9 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146395 Christina Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 193/02
2 146578 Lyra Hesseldal-Haines Samsø Skytteforening 191/06
3 147158 Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/01
4 147363 Frederik Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 170/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
2 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 194/08
2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 189/03
3 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01
3 94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening 188/04
4 119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening 188/01
5 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03
6 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 187/01
7 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 186/03
7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/03
9 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/03
2 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/02
3 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 183/00
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 183/00
5 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 180/00
6 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/01
7 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 177/01
8 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/15
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
3 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
4 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/04
5 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/08
6 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06
7 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
8 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
9 115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 195/04
10 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 195/06
2 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 195/05
3 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/01
4 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
4 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/04
6 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 148036 Lone Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
2 120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening 195/03
3 145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/07
4 145434 Jeanette Snedker Samsø Skytteforening 192/03
5 141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening 192/02
5 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02
7 95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening 191/02
8 141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening 190/03
9 120059 karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 190/01
10 145647 AneBirgitte Murphy Them Skytteforening 188/00
11 145648 Irvin Murphy Them Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/08
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/09
3 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 196/07
4 142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
4 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
6 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 196/05
7 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 191/01
1 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 191/01
3 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/03
2 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
1 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06
4 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 197/06
5 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/08
6 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05
7 146394 Kristina Thiemke Samsø Skytteforening 192/01
8 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 191/04
9 146393 Mads Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02
10 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen