| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/11 200/11 400/22
2 133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/11 200/05 400/16
3 141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/03 199/06 398/09
4 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 198/02 199/02 397/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/10 200/09 399/19
2 146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/03 198/06 397/09
3 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08 198/01 395/09
4 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 196/04 197/05 393/09
5 137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/03 196/02 391/05
6 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04 191/02 387/06
7 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03 193/04 385/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 146578 Lyra Hesseldal-Haines Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 195/01 393/07
2 140900 Gustav Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 194/05 388/10
3 147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 192/04 387/08
4 136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/01 190/01 385/02
5 128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/01 189/02 383/03
6 137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 192/04 190/04 382/08
7 136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/02 187/02 379/04
8 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00 177/01 358/01
9 147363 Frederik Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 174/02 180/00 354/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening 199/03 198/08 397/11
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/02 194/03 386/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 193/04 198/04 391/08
2 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 194/03 197/01 391/04
3 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 190/00 189/02 379/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03 193/05 387/08
2 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 185/00 185/02 370/02
3 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/03 182/01 370/04
4 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 183/02 184/02 367/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/01 196/07 386/08
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/00 187/02 373/02
3 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 182/00 188/03 370/03
4 119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening 174/01 187/02 361/03
5 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 178/01 183/04 361/05
6 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/00 175/01 357/01
7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 173/01 183/01 356/02
8 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 176/02 176/00 352/02
9 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01 172/02 350/03
10 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 165/00 182/00 347/00
11 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 158/00 171/02 329/02
12 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 166/00 163/00 329/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06 200/10 399/16
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 199/07 398/12
3 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 199/05 397/11
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/06 199/04 397/10
5 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05 198/04 397/09
6 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/02 199/14 395/16
7 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/04 198/04 395/08
8 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 195/02 392/10
9 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/04 198/02 391/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/04 198/04 396/08
2 141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/03 195/04 393/07
3 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 198/01 192/00 390/01
4 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02 195/03 387/05
5 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02 195/00 384/02
6 145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02 193/03 382/05
7 145434 Jeanette Snedker Samsø Skytteforening 193/02 188/02 381/04
8 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/00 189/04 377/04
9 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 187/01 187/00 374/01
10 95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening 188/03 186/00 374/03
11 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 186/00 187/01 373/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10 200/04 400/14
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
3 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
4 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/02 196/07 395/09
5 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 193/03 200/05 393/08
6 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/02 196/03 392/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03 193/04 387/07
2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/01 192/01 382/02
3 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 190/03 190/01 380/04
4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 188/02 190/02 378/04
5 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03 190/01 377/04
6 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 187/02 182/01 369/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/05 198/03 395/08
2 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 197/05 197/07 394/12
3 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/09 196/02 394/11
4 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02 183/00 371/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/11
1 133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
3 141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/03
4 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/10
2 146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/03
3 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08
4 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
4 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04
6 137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/03
7 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 146578 Lyra Hesseldal-Haines Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
2 147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04
3 136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/01
4 140900 Gustav Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05
5 128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/01
6 137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 192/04
7 136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/02
8 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00
9 147363 Frederik Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 174/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening 199/03
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 194/03
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 193/04
3 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03
2 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/03
3 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 185/00
4 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 183/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/01
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/00
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/00
3 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 182/00
5 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 178/01
5 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01
7 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 176/02
8 119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening 174/01
9 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 173/01
10 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 167/00
11 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 166/00
12 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 165/00
13 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 158/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
2 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/06
4 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
6 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
7 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/04
8 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/02
9 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/04
2 141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/03
3 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 198/01
4 145434 Jeanette Snedker Samsø Skytteforening 193/02
5 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02
6 145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02
6 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02
8 95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening 188/03
9 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/00
10 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 187/01
11 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
3 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
4 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/02
5 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/02
6 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03
2 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 190/03
3 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/01
4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 188/02
5 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03
6 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/09
2 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/05
2 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
4 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen