| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 197/10 395/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/07 197/09 395/16
2 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/09 196/07 393/16
3 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/08 192/06 386/14
4 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 187/02 381/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 192/05 191/04 383/09
2 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 170/00 175/02 345/02
3 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 164/01 171/02 335/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 192/04 195/09 387/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 197/09 395/19
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 191/03 191/02 382/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 193/08 196/07 389/15
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 194/06 193/04 387/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/04 192/06 385/10
2 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 190/09 192/08 382/17
3 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 191/06 188/05 379/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/06 189/04 378/10
2 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 188/10 187/06 375/16
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 186/07 186/05 372/12
4 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/05 186/03 371/08
5 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/02 182/03 370/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/07 198/12 394/19
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/11 197/10 394/21
3 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 194/09 198/11 392/20
4 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 198/05 192/06 390/11
5 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03 194/08 386/11
6 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 188/01 190/04 378/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 185/05 183/01 368/06
2 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03 182/00 368/03
3 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 177/00 180/01 357/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/17 200/18 400/35
2 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 199/15 397/22
3 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/07 199/11 394/18
4 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 195/07 199/09 394/16
5 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 196/10 197/09 393/19
6 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening 198/11 195/07 393/18
7 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 194/04 198/10 392/14
8 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/07 197/05 392/12
9 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/05 191/02 384/07
10 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05 178/05 368/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/06 197/05 394/11
2 120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening 192/06 192/06 384/12
3 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/05 190/02 384/07
4 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/04 192/06 382/10
5 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/05 191/06 380/11
6 141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening 190/05 190/05 380/10
7 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 187/03 191/07 378/10
8 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 185/06 187/03 372/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/06 200/07 399/13
2 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 197/11 198/13 395/24
3 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09 197/10 395/19
4 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/08 197/07 392/15
5 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 191/04 199/06 390/10
6 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 197/10 191/04 388/14
7 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 192/07 193/04 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/07
2 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/09
3 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/08
4 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 192/05
2 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 170/00
3 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 164/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 194/06
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 193/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/04
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 191/06
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 190/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/06
2 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 188/10
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/02
4 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 186/07
5 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 198/05
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/11
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/07
4 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 194/09
5 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03
6 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03
2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 185/05
3 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/17
2 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening 198/11
3 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
4 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
5 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/07
5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 195/07
5 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/07
8 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 194/04
9 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/05
10 25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/06
2 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/05
3 120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening 192/06
4 141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening 190/05
5 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/04
6 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/05
7 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 187/03
8 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 185/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/06
2 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09
3 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 197/11
4 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 197/10
5 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/08
6 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 192/07
7 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 191/04

Til toppen