SamsØ-stævne 2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140900 Gustav Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140900 Gustav Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
145434 Jeanette Snedker Samsø Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145434 Jeanette Snedker Samsø Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146578 Lyra Hesseldal-Haines Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146578 Lyra Hesseldal-Haines Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147363 Frederik Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
147363 Frederik Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen