SamsØ-stævne 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen