Honum pistolterræn i Ølsted (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 60.000 42.000 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 61.000 42.000 Mesterskab
144749 Jannick Nørlev Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 52.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
144749 Jannick Nørlev Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 32.000 22.000 Mesterskab
138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds TP4 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds TP4 43.000 30.000 Mesterskab
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 54.000 38.000 Mesterskab
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP2 67.000 47.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 62.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 75.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP4 52.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening TP4 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 34.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP2 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
139661 Per Schelde Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP4 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening TP3 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening TP4 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 49.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
145621 Michael Lilliendal Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 21.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 69.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 69.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP1 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 25.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP2 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening TP3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP4 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
139370 Rune Hammer Skytteforening Norge TP1 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP4 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening TP3 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP3 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
132733 Karen Louise Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
132734 Hans Chr. Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
146927 Jan Sørensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
145718 Christian Slavinsky Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 48.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP4 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP3 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP4 33.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP3 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP2 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening TP3 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening TP4 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 77.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
144889 Michelle Thorsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP3 48.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 75.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 62.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening TP1 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP2 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening TP4 23.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
30593 Jens ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening TP4 27.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 69.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 75.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds TP2 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
143290 John Kræmer Grenå Skyttekreds TP4 21.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS TP3 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
20818 Flemming Bergenhagen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
147727 Anders Bergenhagen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 30.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 38.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening TP4 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening TP2 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
138568 Martin Bernsen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
147878 Anders Thorup Møller Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 29.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
147878 Anders Thorup Møller Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 32.000 22.000 Mesterskab
147877 Kenneth Møller Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 29.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
147877 Kenneth Møller Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 31.000 22.000 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
144278 Kenneth Humle Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
144944 Niels Ditlev Møller Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
94073 Kwanruan Vaisanen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 14.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
144918 Henrik Antonisen Strøby Skytteforening TP4 27.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 76.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds TP1 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
147012 Anja Christensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening TP4 8.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
147731 Inge Birk Pedersen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 2.000 1.000 Hovedskydning
147731 Inge Birk Pedersen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 26.000 18.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen