Honum pistolterræn i Ølsted (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 69.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 71.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 37.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 36.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 54.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 65.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 75.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 58.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 73.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 77.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 63.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 55.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
139370 Rune Hammer Skytteforening Norge GP 53.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 43.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 51.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
146927 Jan Sørensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GP 50.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
145718 Christian Slavinsky Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GP 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 73.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 63.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
144889 Michelle Thorsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 59.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening GP 49.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening GP 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GP 38.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 52.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 75.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 60.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 59.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 53.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 38.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
147727 Anders Bergenhagen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 44.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GP 55.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GP 14.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 47.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 47.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 47.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 73.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 65.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 25.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 43.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 57.000 38.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen