Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN
1
147369
Ida Ester Bang
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
234/72
224/78
458/150
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1
1
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
283/92
288/95
571/187
2
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
284/95
282/94
566/189
3
108726
Louise Scharff Rasmussen
Herrested Skytteforening
283/95
276/94
559/189
4
121881
Peter Søgaard
Særslev Skytteforening
270/89
274/90
544/179
5
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
273/94
264/86
537/180
6
107204
Sebastian Faber
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
264/91
263/88
527/179
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2
1
45481
Erik Vogn
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
269/87
276/93
545/180
2
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
265/94
269/91
534/185
3
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
261/79
268/89
529/168
4
49981
Jan Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
272/94
257/80
529/174
5
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
262/93
260/86
522/179
6
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
256/80
265/86
521/166
7
45812
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
260/86
260/88
520/174
8
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
255/86
257/89
512/175
9
146005
Kasper Mertov
Særslev Skytteforening
253/82
256/87
509/169
10
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
246/84
250/78
496/162
11
141843
Henik Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
243/81
248/74
491/155
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1
1
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
287/96
280/90
567/186
2
47289
Jan Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
283/91
281/94
564/185
3
46099
Anders Thagaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
277/92
278/90
555/182
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2
1
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
279/93
272/93
551/186
2
147198
Manja Damborg Olsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
275/92
275/93
550/185
3
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
271/84
266/92
537/176
4
141055
Trine Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
272/93
265/86
537/179
5
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
266/86
261/87
527/173
6
107322
Jørgen Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
256/83
252/84
508/167
7
147359
Maria Bang
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
244/82
250/87
494/169
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
147369
Ida Ester Bang
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
234/72
2
132077
Benedikte Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
217/76
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
284/95
2
108726
Louise Scharff Rasmussen
Herrested Skytteforening
283/95
3
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
283/92
4
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
273/94
5
121881
Peter Søgaard
Særslev Skytteforening
270/89
6
107204
Sebastian Faber
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
264/91
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
49981
Jan Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
272/94
2
45481
Erik Vogn
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
269/87
3
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
265/94
4
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
262/93
5
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
261/79
6
45812
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
260/86
7
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
256/80
8
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
255/86
9
146005
Kasper Mertov
Særslev Skytteforening
253/82
10
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
246/84
11
141843
Henik Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
243/81
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
287/96
2
47289
Jan Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
283/91
3
46099
Anders Thagaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
277/92
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
279/93
2
147198
Manja Damborg Olsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
275/92
3
141055
Trine Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
272/93
4
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
271/84
5
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
266/86
6
107322
Jørgen Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
256/83
7
147359
Maria Bang
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
244/82
Til toppen