Fynsstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145325 Anna Wivegård Tved Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145325 Anna Wivegård Tved Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145394 Jonas Finken Haarby Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
145394 Jonas Finken Haarby Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
103906 Arne Madsen Haarby Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103906 Arne Madsen Haarby Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137490 mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145677 Nicholaj Balslev Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
145675 William Linaa Kold Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127078 Andreas Mertz Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145591 Bertran Sølund Kieler Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127449 Brian Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49206 Peter Thuesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49206 Peter Thuesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146016 Villads Schmidt Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
137490 mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145675 William Linaa Kold Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
141099 Tiffany I. C. K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141099 Tiffany I. C. K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145855 Tobias Kirk Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146495 Anker Jørn Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136831 Annalis Grau Bullerup Skyttekreds FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
136831 Annalis Grau Bullerup Skyttekreds FRI 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
146017 Villads Lønberg Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
146017 Villads Lønberg Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144967 Kertil Jensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146016 Villads Schmidt Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145591 Bertran Sølund Kieler Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
145852 Loui Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140220 Kevin Kaan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
140220 Kevin Kaan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145852 Loui Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
145855 Tobias Kirk Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49404 Ann Spejlsgård Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49404 Ann Spejlsgård Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146495 Anker Jørn Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147231 Lauge Lund Hansen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147231 Lauge Lund Hansen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147233 Mathias Jacobsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147233 Mathias Jacobsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
147232 Magnus Holst Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147232 Magnus Holst Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99670 Chris Rosenholm Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99670 Chris Rosenholm Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133254 Emma Baggesgaard Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144620 Keld Andersen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
144620 Keld Andersen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144621 Tristan Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144621 Tristan Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
146876 Lene Præstekjær Haarby Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146876 Lene Præstekjær Haarby Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147206 Yasmin Frandsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
147206 Yasmin Frandsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143306 Nanna Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144965 Frederik Bæksted Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144965 Frederik Bæksted Paarup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146644 Jan Præstekjær Haarby Skytteforening Å3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
146644 Jan Præstekjær Haarby Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
145912 Adam Nordstrøm Haarby Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145912 Adam Nordstrøm Haarby Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135369 Patrick Collstrup Haarby Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
145311 Sean Stjernegaard Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145311 Sean Stjernegaard Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135369 Patrick Collstrup Haarby Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
146457 Xander Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146457 Xander Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
122623 Sebastian Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147081 Gregory Zilinek Horne Skytteforening ST3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
147081 Gregory Zilinek Horne Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Bruun Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Bruun Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145805 Holger Weidenhof Paarup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145805 Holger Weidenhof Paarup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145806 Milas Kramer Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145806 Milas Kramer Paarup Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145851 Willum Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145851 Willum Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144193 Ingemar Kastberg Tved Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144193 Ingemar Kastberg Tved Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119039 Viktor Eggert Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147444 Oscar Hofgaard Lumby Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
147445 Emil Højland Brodersen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
147446 Arthur Bak Lumby Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
147447 Benjamin Melin Godtfredsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147443 Julie Stefan Knudsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119039 Viktor Eggert Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
133328 Frederik Larsen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133328 Frederik Larsen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147442 Lærke Lind Mortensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147442 Lærke Lind Mortensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128823 Svend Holmskov Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133253 Dea Rauer Kølstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133253 Dea Rauer Kølstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133264 Gustav Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143744 Theo Sejr Vang Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143744 Theo Sejr Vang Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
133264 Gustav Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147353 Kristian Skytte Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147353 Kristian Skytte Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
128823 Svend Holmskov Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146943 Frederik Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146943 Frederik Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118753 Frederik Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118753 Frederik Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146390 Freya Mohr Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146951 Kasper Elmelund Bebe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146951 Kasper Elmelund Bebe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146952 Jesper Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146952 Jesper Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146615 Mathias Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146615 Mathias Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146614 Jonathan Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146614 Jonathan Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147470 Jannick Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147470 Jannick Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146390 Freya Mohr Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146382 Anton Madsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146382 Anton Madsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146168 Sebastian Holmsted Frederiksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146168 Sebastian Holmsted Frederiksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen