Nordjysk Mesterskab 2022 - 15m Riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Børnehold - luft

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen BK3 194/03 195/03 389/06
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen BK2 200/10 197/04 397/14
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen BK2 193/03 196/06 389/09
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren BK2 199/07 198/03 397/10
Total 1572/39
2 Ulsted Skytteforening
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen BK1 196/07 200/05 396/12
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen BK3 187/01 196/05 383/06
141833 Mikkel Anderson BK3 194/04 188/00 382/04
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen BK3 194/03 193/06 387/09
Total 1548/31
3 Sæby og omegns skytteforening
145472 Mikki Borregaard BK3 166/00 173/00 339/00
142352 Stella Lilleund Aachmann BK3 185/00 190/00 375/00
146478 Mathias Hagbard Junge Klinge BK3 182/04 174/01 356/05
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew BK1 200/09 200/06 400/15
Total 1470/20
4 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 198/04 198/04
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen BK1 198/08 198/05 396/13
132311 Silas Jensen BK1 195/06 197/08 392/14
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 189/01 196/01 385/02
Total 1371/33

Juniorhold - luft

1 Thisted Skyttekreds
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J1 199/08 198/08 397/16
117498 Christoffer Jensen J1 200/07 200/07 400/14
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen J2 198/05 198/09 396/14
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 200/09 198/06 398/15
Total 1591/59
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
131485 Frey Solskov J2 197/01 194/03 391/04
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 194/02 199/08 393/10
131704 Marius Højer Juul J2 195/01 195/03 390/04
139867 Thomas Øllgaard J1 197/04 198/04 395/08
Total 1569/26

Stillingshold - luft

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
104261 Bjørn Voigt ST2 196/06 196/04 392/10
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 195/04 198/04 393/08
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen ST2 192/03 188/02 380/05
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 196/04 194/03 390/07
Total 1555/30

Åbenklassehold - luft

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 199/09 199/09 398/18
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 199/09 199/10 398/19
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/11 200/09 400/20
82492 René Stricker Jensen Å1 200/06 199/07 399/13
Total 1595/70
2 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/09 200/08 400/17
139686 Ida Aaen Å1 200/08 200/11 400/19
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Å1 194/03 196/05 390/08
16969 Morten Larsen Å1 197/03 196/04 393/07
Total 1583/51
3 Ulsted Skytteforening
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Å1 194/03 198/01 392/04
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å1 198/04 197/06 395/10
130107 Karsten Hansen Å1 194/06 195/07 389/13
130103 Christina Røgilds Å1 199/09 195/07 394/16
Total 1570/43
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
116970 John Andersen Å1 191/02 196/07 387/09
106956 Michael Erbs Å2 195/07 198/02 393/09
116491 Lisa Andersen Å1 191/03 187/02 378/05
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 197/04 198/04 395/08
Total 1553/31

Til toppen