| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/05 200/08 400/13
2 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/16 199/07 399/23
3 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/11 199/12 398/23
4 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/09 198/06 397/15
5 134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 198/07 197/08 395/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 200/09 199/09 399/18
2 141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 199/07 199/10 398/17
3 142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/10 200/12 396/22
4 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/10 197/09 396/19
5 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/07 198/07 395/14
6 144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13
7 145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/08 197/09 393/17
8 144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06 195/05 393/11
9 142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds 196/09 196/07 392/16
10 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/07 195/06 392/13
11 144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/05 196/06 391/11
12 145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/06 195/05 390/11
13 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/07 194/04 390/11
14 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/07 194/08 389/15
15 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/05 194/05 387/10
16 146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 193/01 194/01 387/02
17 135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening 191/04 193/05 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 198/04 198/07 396/11
2 145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 196/06 394/13
3 145469 Andreas Svendsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/04 193/04 389/08
4 141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 194/06 193/02 387/08
5 146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02 193/04 384/06
6 143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds 192/03 192/03 384/06
7 136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 193/06 189/02 382/08
8 143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/06 189/01 380/07
9 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 188/02 189/06 377/08
10 145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening 184/01 188/02 372/03
11 146365 Jonas Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds 184/02 183/04 367/06
12 145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 180/00 184/00 364/00
13 123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 180/02 179/00 359/02
14 144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 173/00 177/01 350/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening 198/06 194/04 392/10
2 147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/05 195/04 391/09
3 146920 Carla Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/06 197/07 389/13
4 147548 Laura Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03 196/06 389/09
5 147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 190/02 193/03 383/05
6 146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/04 188/01 383/05
7 147071 Klara Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds 182/02 186/02 368/04
8 141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 185/01 183/01 368/02
9 147092 Johanna Olsen Olsen Thisted Skyttekreds 179/01 188/02 367/03
10 147068 Andreas Tofte Knudsgaard Thisted Skyttekreds 176/00 174/00 350/00
11 146476 Anton Smith Adamzig Sæby og omegns skytteforening 170/00 176/00 346/00
12 147072 Johan Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds 157/00 159/00 316/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/07 198/11 398/18
2 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/04 200/06 395/10
3 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06 199/13 395/19
4 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/09 198/09 395/18
5 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07 198/08 394/15
6 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 192/03 192/02 384/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/09 197/09 396/18
2 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05 198/11 394/16
3 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/04 197/08 394/12
4 144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05 195/06 393/11
5 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05 196/08 392/13
6 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 194/03 194/06 388/09
7 126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 193/02 193/05 386/07
8 142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/04 192/04 383/08
9 140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/03 192/01 382/04
10 147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening 189/01 192/02 381/03
11 146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 189/01 189/03 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/08 199/07 395/15
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/05 193/03 386/08
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/04 193/08 385/12
4 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 184/00 190/05 374/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03 188/02 377/05
2 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 187/03 189/03 376/06
3 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 184/04 189/03 373/07
4 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 186/01 185/00 371/01
5 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 181/00 181/00 362/00
6 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/02 177/01 356/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 185/00 182/01 367/01
2 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 181/00 184/01 365/01
3 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 182/01 183/02 365/03
4 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 177/02 179/01 356/03
5 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 173/02 169/00 342/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/08 200/12 400/20
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/13 200/14 399/27
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08 200/11 399/19
4 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09 199/07 398/16
5 139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09 199/07 398/16
6 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 199/10 199/03 398/13
7 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/08 200/08 397/16
8 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/12 199/10 397/22
9 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/10 199/08 397/18
10 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/02 199/09 397/11
11 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/07 197/11 397/18
12 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 198/03 396/11
13 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 195/09 199/08 394/17
14 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06 197/03 394/09
15 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 195/06 198/07 393/13
16 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 195/04 393/11
17 106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/02 195/07 391/09
18 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/04 193/10 388/14
19 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/06 193/03 385/09
20 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/05 193/03 384/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06 196/06 393/12
2 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/04 194/05 387/09
3 135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 190/04 191/01 381/05
4 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 184/09 180/03 364/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 146921 Henrik Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/03 191/06 385/09
2 146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/02 190/04 385/06
3 147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/03 187/01 381/04
4 147549 Jesper Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne 185/01 189/02 374/03
5 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 188/00 186/03 374/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/10 200/14 398/24
2 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/08 198/12 397/20
3 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/10 198/10 396/20
4 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/06 198/06 395/12
5 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09
6 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05 194/08 392/13
7 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 195/05 195/06 390/11
8 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/02 197/04 389/06
9 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/04 193/06 384/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/07 194/08 391/15
2 16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/03 194/04 390/07
3 17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/05 193/04 388/09
4 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/06 191/06 387/12
5 130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 187/03 189/03 376/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 197/10 198/08 395/18

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/16
2 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/05
3 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/11
4 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/09
5 134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 200/09
2 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/10
3 141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 199/07
4 144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06
5 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/07
6 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/07
7 142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/10
8 142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds 196/09
9 145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/08
10 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/07
11 144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06
12 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/07
13 145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/06
14 144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/05
15 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/05
16 146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 193/01
17 135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
2 145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 198/04
3 145469 Andreas Svendsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/04
4 141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 194/06
5 136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 193/06
6 143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds 192/03
7 143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/06
8 146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02
9 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 188/02
10 146365 Jonas Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds 184/02
11 145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening 184/01
12 123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 180/02
13 145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 180/00
14 144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening 198/06
2 147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/05
3 146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/04
4 147548 Laura Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03
5 146920 Carla Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/06
6 147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 190/02
7 141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 185/01
8 147071 Klara Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds 182/02
9 147092 Johanna Olsen Olsen Thisted Skyttekreds 179/01
10 147068 Andreas Tofte Knudsgaard Thisted Skyttekreds 176/00
11 146476 Anton Smith Adamzig Sæby og omegns skytteforening 170/00
12 147072 Johan Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds 157/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/07
2 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/09
3 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07
4 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06
5 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/04
6 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/09
2 144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05
3 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/04
4 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05
5 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05
6 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 194/03
7 126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 193/02
8 142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/04
9 140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/03
10 146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 189/01
11 147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/08
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/05
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/04
4 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03
2 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 187/03
3 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 186/01
4 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 184/04
5 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 181/00
6 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 185/00
2 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 182/01
3 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 181/00
4 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 177/02
5 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 173/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/08
2 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/07
3 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/13
4 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 199/10
5 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
6 139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
7 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08
8 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/12
9 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/10
10 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
11 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
12 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/02
13 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/08
14 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06
15 106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/02
16 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 195/09
17 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 195/06
18 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/04
19 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/06
20 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06
2 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/04
3 135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 190/04
4 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 184/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/02
2 147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/03
3 146921 Henrik Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/03
4 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 188/00
5 147549 Jesper Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/08
2 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/10
3 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/10
4 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05
5 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/06
6 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/05
7 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 195/05
8 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/02
9 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/07
2 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/06
3 16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/03
4 17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/05
5 130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 197/10

Til toppen