Nordjysk Mesterskab 2022 - 15m Riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145469 Andreas Svendsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
146365 Jonas Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146365 Jonas Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147068 Andreas Tofte Knudsgaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
147068 Andreas Tofte Knudsgaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
146920 Carla Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146920 Carla Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146921 Henrik Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146921 Henrik Schioldan Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147548 Laura Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147548 Laura Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147549 Jesper Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
147549 Jesper Krushave Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145469 Andreas Svendsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147071 Klara Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
147071 Klara Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147092 Johanna Olsen Olsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
147092 Johanna Olsen Olsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146476 Anton Smith Adamzig Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
146476 Anton Smith Adamzig Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147072 Johan Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
147072 Johan Winther Tegtmejer Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen