Nordjysk Mesterskab 2022 - 15m Riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145472 Mikki Borregaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
145472 Mikki Borregaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
142352 Stella Lilleund Aachmann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142352 Stella Lilleund Aachmann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146478 Mathias Hagbard Junge Klinge Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146478 Mathias Hagbard Junge Klinge Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen