Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/06
200/08
400/14
2
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/08
198/07
398/15
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
200/06
200/09
400/15
2
120581
Nicklas Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
197/07
199/06
396/13
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/05
197/03
396/08
2
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
196/03
192/04
388/07
3
59650
Allan Knud Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
194/03
190/04
384/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
190/03
193/03
383/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
189/01
188/02
377/03
2
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
188/03
187/00
375/03
3
141814
Andreas Meng Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
183/01
189/04
372/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
199/10
200/12
399/22
2
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
197/04
199/09
396/13
3
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
196/04
199/06
395/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/08
200/09
400/17
2
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/03
198/06
397/09
3
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
197/04
193/01
390/05
4
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
195/02
191/05
386/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
183/02
183/00
366/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/08
2
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
200/06
2
120581
Nicklas Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
197/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/05
2
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
196/03
3
59650
Allan Knud Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
194/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
190/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
189/01
2
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
188/03
3
141814
Andreas Meng Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
183/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
199/10
2
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
197/04
3
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
196/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/08
2
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/03
3
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
197/04
4
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
195/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
183/02
Til toppen