Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Skallebøllestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
ST3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
120581
Nicklas Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
59650
Allan Knud Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
ST1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
59650
Allan Knud Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
ST1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
141814
Andreas Meng Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
ST3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
141814
Andreas Meng Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
ST3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120581
Nicklas Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
ST3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ST2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ST2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
ST3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
ST3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen