| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 276/91 276/92 552/183
2 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 271/90 269/90 540/180
3 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 269/87 268/92 537/179
4 85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 270/92 266/92 536/184
5 49653 flemming hansen Særslev Skytteforening 260/95 252/87 512/182

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 267/86 267/86 534/172
2 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 259/86 247/86 506/172
3 141797 Jakob rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 244/85 243/77 487/162
4 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 222/73 226/64 448/137

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 252/83 251/83 503/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 286/96 276/92 562/188
2 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 276/93 275/94 551/187
3 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 274/89 272/94 546/183
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 274/93 259/80 533/173

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 267/88 262/88 529/176
2 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 264/90 250/86 514/176
3 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 249/77 244/77 493/154

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 276/91
2 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 271/90
3 85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 270/92
4 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 269/87
5 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 265/89
6 49653 flemming hansen Særslev Skytteforening 260/95

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 267/86
2 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 259/86
3 141797 Jakob rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 244/85
4 49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening 244/80
5 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 222/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 252/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 286/96
2 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 276/93
3 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 274/93
4 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 274/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 267/88
2 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 264/90
3 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 249/77

Til toppen