Lillebæltskydning 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130391 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
130391 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
137490 mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137490 mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141503 Victor E Larsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141503 Victor E Larsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123595 Laila Torpsgaard Bogense Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123595 Laila Torpsgaard Bogense Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146096 Mikkel Tolstrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
146096 Mikkel Tolstrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147108 Carl Sommer Skov Lunde Sg&I BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142892 Sarah Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
147107 Herman Sommer Skov Lunde Sg&I BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145104 Janne Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142892 Sarah Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
147107 Herman Sommer Skov Lunde Sg&I BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145104 Janne Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147108 Carl Sommer Skov Lunde Sg&I BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen