| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/14 400/25
3 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 200/08 200/13 400/21
4 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
5 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/08 200/09 399/17
6 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/04 197/06 395/10
7 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01 187/02 368/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 200/09 397/13
2 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
3 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 198/03 395/07
4 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/05 197/04 394/09
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05 183/00 378/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 200/09 399/15
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 199/06 398/17
3 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/05 398/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 200/06 400/15
2 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/05 196/04 392/09
3 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/05 186/02 380/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 199/06 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03 194/04 391/07
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 194/04 387/10
3 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01 185/03 369/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 185/01 187/00 372/01
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 180/00 180/01 360/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/05 200/06 400/11
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/04 200/06 400/10
3 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 200/09 199/09 399/18
4 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/04 197/03 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 200/09 400/15
2 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 198/05 199/07 397/12
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/04 199/08 396/12
4 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/08 198/06 396/14
5 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/06 198/03 396/09
6 142290 Frederikke Berg Vels Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/03 195/04 391/07
7 145814 Pia Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 194/01 195/02 389/03
8 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00 192/04 383/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
2 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/03 197/04 394/07
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03 198/02 393/05
4 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/04 195/05 392/09
5 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 193/03 190/05 383/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05 197/02 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 199/07 395/12
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/02 198/05 390/07
3 145028 Allan Skov Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/03 189/01 384/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
3 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
4 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 200/08
5 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/08
6 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/04
7 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
2 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/05
3 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
3 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
3 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09
2 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/05
3 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/06
3 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 185/01
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 180/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 200/09
2 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/05
3 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/04
4 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/08
3 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/06
4 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 198/05
5 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/04
6 142290 Frederikke Berg Vels Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/03
7 145814 Pia Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 194/01
8 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/04
3 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/03
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03
5 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
2 145028 Allan Skov Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/03
3 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/02

Til toppen