B2 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2022 - Hold
Turneringsansvarlige
Steen Hansen Tlf: 22156995 / 22156995
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=118086

Komplet kampprogram


B2

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Onsdag 20-04-22 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - Tjæreborg IF 4 3 - 1
(72 - 37)
Onsdag 20-04-22 18:30 Ribe GF - Næsbjerg RUI 6 3 - 1
(72 - 32)
Onsdag 20-04-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 2 - Skads Andrup G&U 2 2 - 2
(50 - 68)
Onsdag 20-04-22 18:30 Bramming KK 3 - Årre BK 2 4 - 0
(80 - 37)
Mandag 25-04-22 18:30 Bøvl IF 3 - Hovborg U&IF 2 3 - 1
(72 - 56)
Mandag 25-04-22 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 2 - Bramming KK 3 2 - 2
(65 - 56)
Mandag 25-04-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 3 - Vorbasse 3 0 - 4
(37 - 80)
Mandag 25-04-22 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Ribe GF 2 - 2
(59 - 59)
Mandag 02-05-22 18:30 Ribe GF - Hovborg U&IF 3 4 - 0
(80 - 30)
Mandag 02-05-22 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 6 - Tjæreborg IF 4 2 - 2
(60 - 64)
Mandag 02-05-22 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Skads Andrup G&U 2 2 - 2
(58 - 61)
Onsdag 04-05-22 14:00 Bramming KK 3 - Bøvl IF 3 2 - 2
(68 - 61)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Bøvl IF 3 - Årre BK 2 2 - 2
(46 - 58)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 2 - Bramming KK 3 2 - 2
(64 - 64)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 3 - Næsbjerg RUI 6 2 - 2
(51 - 59)
Mandag 09-05-22 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - Ribe GF 3 - 1
(72 - 49)
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 6 - Vorbasse 3 1 - 3
(38 - 72)
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Hovborg U&IF 3 3 - 1
(76 - 54)
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Hovborg U&IF 2 2 - 2
(58 - 62)
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 2 - Bøvl IF 3 2 - 2
(58 - 60)
Mandag 23-05-22 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 2 - Hovborg U&IF 2 1 - 3
(52 - 69)
Mandag 23-05-22 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Bramming KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 52)
Mandag 23-05-22 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Vorbasse 3 1 - 3
(45 - 66)
Mandag 23-05-22 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 6 - Ribe GF 1 - 3
(50 - 72)
Mandag 30-05-22 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - Hovborg U&IF 3 4 - 0
(80 - 29)
Mandag 30-05-22 18:30 Ribe GF - Tjæreborg IF 4 1 - 3
(55 - 72)
Mandag 30-05-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 2 - Bøvl IF 3 2 - 2
(68 - 61)
Mandag 30-05-22 18:30 Bramming KK 3 - Skads Andrup G&U 2 3 - 1
(72 - 60)
Onsdag 08-06-22 18:30 Bøvl IF 3 - Bramming KK 3 3 - 1
(76 - 49)
Onsdag 08-06-22 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 2 - Årre BK 2 1 - 3
(34 - 76)
Onsdag 08-06-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 3 - Ribe GF 0 - 4
(46 - 80)
Onsdag 08-06-22 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 4 - Næsbjerg RUI 6 0 - 4
(41 - 80)
Mandag 13-06-22 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 6 - Hovborg U&IF 3 4 - 0
(80 - 28)
Mandag 13-06-22 18:30 Ribe GF - Vorbasse 3 2 - 2
(53 - 64)
Mandag 13-06-22 18:30 Årre BK 2 - Bøvl IF 3 3 - 1
(64 - 45)
Mandag 13-06-22 18:30 Bramming KK 3 - Hovborg U&IF 2 3 - 1
(69 - 32)
Mandag 20-06-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 2 - Årre BK 2 1 - 3
(42 - 64)
Mandag 20-06-22 18:30 Bøvl IF 3 - Skads Andrup G&U 2 2 - 2
(68 - 56)
Mandag 20-06-22 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - Næsbjerg RUI 6 2 - 2
(53 - 48)
Mandag 20-06-22 18:30 Hovborg U&IF 3 - Tjæreborg IF 4 1 - 3
(40 - 72)

Til toppen