| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12 195/09 395/21
2 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 198/07 196/10 394/17
4 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/10 194/10 391/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/06 198/11 391/17
2 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04 196/06 390/10
3 141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/03 197/08 386/11
4 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/07 192/07 385/14
5 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/02 195/06 380/08
6 144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/05 188/02 379/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 146594 Silas H Larsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/07 196/08 390/15
2 146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/04 194/06 389/10
3 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06 196/03 388/09
4 146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04 195/10 388/14
5 148161 Louise Bendtsen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/10 193/06 387/16
6 141541 Frederik Gustav Enok Tingsted Skytteforening 190/03 195/09 385/12
7 146945 Matilde Krag Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/07 192/03 385/10
8 147508 Malthe Svensson Tingsted Skytteforening 190/03 194/05 384/08
9 145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/07 189/04 381/11
10 147875 Luigi Hoff Escana Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/04 190/04 378/08
11 147919 Aya Lassen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 180/06 191/02 371/08
12 147550 Hjalte Kølle Voxted Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05 181/01 371/06
13 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/01 187/05 370/06
14 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 170/01 192/04 362/05
15 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 171/01 180/02 351/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/11 198/13 397/24
2 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 198/12 395/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11 199/12 398/23
2 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 193/07 198/10 391/17
3 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/07 193/04 388/11
4 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/06 192/04 382/10
5 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/04 194/07 380/11
6 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/02 187/03 376/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/09 191/04 383/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 194/10 198/07 392/17
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 190/06 189/05 379/11
3 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/03 189/02 377/05
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/04 187/02 374/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/05 187/05 374/10
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00 189/07 370/07
3 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 182/04 183/02 365/06
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 175/04 169/04 344/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 199/07 199/11 398/18
2 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 196/06 394/13
3 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/09 195/07 391/16
4 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/06 195/08 390/14
5 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/08 194/08 388/16
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03 196/07 387/10
7 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/07 194/07 384/14
8 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/07 191/05 384/12
9 139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04 192/05 383/09
10 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/04 192/04 382/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 195/05 193/08 388/13
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 189/02 197/09 386/11
4 147007 Hans Helge Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/04 193/08 382/12
5 130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 190/06 188/05 378/11
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/04 184/01 374/05
7 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/04 187/04 373/08
8 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 189/05 184/01 373/06
9 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 184/04 187/03 371/07
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 188/05 183/03 371/08
11 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/01 187/03 364/04
12 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 183/04 181/02 364/06
13 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 178/02 185/03 363/05
14 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 171/02 169/01 340/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 200/12 199/08 399/20
2 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/10 200/14 398/24
3 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 197/08 197/09 394/17
4 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11 194/08 394/19
5 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 197/09 392/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 147536 Sussie Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 193/05 390/11
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03 196/04 389/07
3 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/08 192/04 387/12
4 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/09 190/04 385/13
5 145244 Morten Bothoft Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/08 190/06 381/14
6 102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/07 187/04 376/11
7 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/02 188/02 375/04
8 130625 Jesper I. Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 183/04 190/06 373/10
9 144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 171/01 193/05 364/06
10 142758 Bo Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/00 178/02 364/02
11 130624 Dorte Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 166/00 176/02 342/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 147547 Sabine Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06 192/05 386/11
2 148228 René Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/02 183/02 370/04
3 148233 Anja Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178/00 187/04 365/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12
2 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 198/07
3 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04
2 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/07
3 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/06
4 144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/05
5 141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/03
6 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/04
2 148161 Louise Bendtsen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/10
3 146594 Silas H Larsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/07
4 146945 Matilde Krag Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/07
5 146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04
6 145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/07
7 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06
8 147550 Hjalte Kølle Voxted Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05
9 141541 Frederik Gustav Enok Tingsted Skytteforening 190/03
9 147508 Malthe Svensson Tingsted Skytteforening 190/03
11 147875 Luigi Hoff Escana Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/04
12 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/01
13 147919 Aya Lassen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 180/06
14 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 171/01
15 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 170/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/11
2 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/07
3 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 193/07
4 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/06
5 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/02
6 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 194/10
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 190/06
3 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/03
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/05
2 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 182/04
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 175/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 199/07
2 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
3 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/09
4 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/06
5 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/08
6 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/07
7 139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04
8 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03
9 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/07
10 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 195/05
3 130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 190/06
4 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/04
5 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 189/05
5 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/05
7 147007 Hans Helge Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/04
8 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 189/02
9 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 188/05
10 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/04
11 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 184/04
12 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 183/04
13 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 178/02
14 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/01
15 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 171/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 200/12
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11
3 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/10
4 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 197/08
5 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 147536 Sussie Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/09
3 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/08
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03
5 145244 Morten Bothoft Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/08
6 102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/07
7 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/02
8 142758 Bo Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/00
9 130625 Jesper I. Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 183/04
10 144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 171/01
11 130624 Dorte Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 147547 Sabine Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06
2 148228 René Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/02
3 148233 Anja Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178/00

Til toppen