Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDT 15m Luftriffel 1.runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
141326
Line von Riegen Jørgensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137238
Lucas Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
138613
Jessica Rose
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
139724
Rishika Shankarganesh
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129974
Andreas Frisk Lund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
145581
Frederik Lund Palmgren
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
146993
Silke Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
138400
Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
144027
Sebastian Bundgaard
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135897
Nikolaj Lavad Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
122366
Simon Frisk Lund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
137597
Line Nørskov Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
137595
Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
139723
Camilla Catrine Kock
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
144862
Regitze Winther
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126109
William Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134577
Mads Ramlau Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
146983
Freya Bossen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
142486
Christian Stølting Dankert
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
129973
Jimmy Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127629
René Lundorf
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122364
Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127598
Lukas Karstens
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
140532
Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
Å1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
139823
Mille Flindt
Vojens Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
ST2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
145573
Berke Okutan
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
145629
Frede Noes
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
145583
Katrine Holm Østergaard
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
145572
Stephanie Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
145571
Kim Torp Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42805
Rasmus Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128844
Gert Jessen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
44018
Johan Christiansen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ST3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ST3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
132695
Daniela Plath
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136904
Celina Albrechtsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128744
Carl Jørgen Møller
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134660
Steen Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen