| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/14 200/01 400/15
2 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/07 200/15 398/22
3 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18
4 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/03 197/03 391/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/07 199/07 399/14
2 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/07 197/07 396/14
3 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/08 197/07 395/15
4 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05 199/03 394/08
5 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/06 198/11 394/17
6 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 200/04 194/05 394/09
7 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/04 199/06 393/10
8 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/07 197/06 393/13
9 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06 198/07 392/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/05 197/06 388/11
2 146163 Jonas Hermansen Errindlev Skytteforening 193/03 191/08 384/11
3 146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/04 192/05 383/09
4 143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/04 189/03 382/07
5 147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/04 190/03 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 147308 Christoffer Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/13 199/10 398/23
2 147451 Henrik Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/10 197/06 393/16
3 147311 Rikke Trevor Pedersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
4 147316 Ester Grube Nielsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/03 193/05 389/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/09 399/22
2 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/04 195/05 392/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/04 192/01 385/05
2 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/02 182/01 367/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 183/00 178/01 361/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 146758 Melikka Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/09 200/10 400/19
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08 199/11 399/19
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05 197/09 396/14
4 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/06 198/04 395/10
5 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05 197/03 392/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 146190 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/11 199/08 396/19
2 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 194/06 193/05 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/03 192/03 383/06
2 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/05 195/02 381/07
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/00 189/04 376/04
4 146123 Henriette Winther Errindlev Skytteforening 188/04 182/00 370/04
5 146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening 183/00 185/00 368/00
6 146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening 183/00 183/01 366/01
7 146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 179/00 181/00 360/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10 196/08 395/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/02 189/01 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 143715 Annette S Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 183/00 185/01 368/01
2 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 182/01 176/00 358/01
3 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 182/01 175/00 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 200/14 398/22

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/14
2 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/09
3 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/07
4 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/07
2 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 200/04
3 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/07
4 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/08
5 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/07
6 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/06
7 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05
8 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06
9 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/04
2 146163 Jonas Hermansen Errindlev Skytteforening 193/03
3 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/05
4 146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/04
5 147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147308 Christoffer Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/13
2 147451 Henrik Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/10
3 147316 Ester Grube Nielsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/03
4 147311 Rikke Trevor Pedersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/04
2 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 146758 Melikka Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/09
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05
4 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/06
5 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 146190 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/11
2 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/03
2 146123 Henriette Winther Errindlev Skytteforening 188/04
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/00
4 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/05
5 146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening 183/00
5 146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening 183/00
7 146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 143715 Annette S Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 183/00
2 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 182/01
2 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08

Til toppen