Firkantstævne i ESF lørdag den 19. februar. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
147308 Christoffer Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147308 Christoffer Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146163 Jonas Hermansen Errindlev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146163 Jonas Hermansen Errindlev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
143715 Annette S Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143715 Annette S Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
147451 Henrik Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147451 Henrik Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146123 Henriette Winther Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146123 Henriette Winther Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146758 Melikka Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146758 Melikka Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147316 Ester Grube Nielsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147316 Ester Grube Nielsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147311 Rikke Trevor Pedersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147311 Rikke Trevor Pedersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen