| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 198/13 197/04 395/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
2 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 199/08 199/09 398/17
3 142087 Anne Bjerg Skjern Skytteforening 197/04 196/07 393/11
4 142088 Leona Marie Bernhard Skjern Skytteforening 198/06 195/06 393/12
5 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 194/05 197/08 391/13
6 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05 197/02 391/07
7 142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 195/04 196/05 391/09
8 141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening 197/06 194/03 391/09
9 145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 190/05 199/05 389/10
10 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 190/03 196/06 386/09
11 145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/07 191/03 386/10
12 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04 190/06 385/10
13 144559 Tilde Helsing Nikolajsen Klitten Skytteforening 188/04 191/01 379/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 145821 Caroline Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03 196/02 391/05
2 140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 192/01 196/03 388/04
3 144483 Liam Vogt. Skjern Skytteforening 189/02 195/03 384/05
4 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 186/02 192/02 378/04
5 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/04 189/03 377/07
6 143598 Lasse appel Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 189/01 188/01 377/02
7 146194 Mathias Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 184/04 184/02 368/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 147113 Emil Haupt Lemvig Skytteforening 195/07 191/01 386/08
2 147378 Magnus Amtkjær Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening 183/00 186/01 369/01
3 146716 Sander Lyman Klitten Skytteforening 180/00 184/03 364/03
4 142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00 184/00 363/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/07 200/09 396/16
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/08 199/07 394/15
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05 197/05 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/05 198/08 397/13
2 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/02 197/09 396/11
3 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/05 197/08 395/13
4 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06 196/04 394/10
5 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/09 192/07 390/16
6 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 193/03 195/02 388/05
7 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Skjern Skytteforening 194/01 186/02 380/03
8 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/01 188/03 377/04
9 136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening 185/01 188/03 373/04
10 136486 Nicoline Christensen Klitten Skytteforening 184/01 186/02 370/03
11 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 178/01 180/02 358/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 187/03 189/03 376/06
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00 183/00 362/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08 198/09 396/17
2 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 196/04 197/09 393/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13
2 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 200/06 194/06 394/12
3 36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening 197/04 194/06 391/10
4 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/06 193/06 389/12
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/02 192/07 385/09
6 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 188/01 192/06 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140073 Brian Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 191/04 197/05 388/09
2 144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 193/02 194/07 387/09
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 196/02 191/03 387/05
4 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 194/03 192/03 386/06
5 139428 Morten Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/02 193/05 381/07
6 138316 Lisbeth krog Gadgaard Skjern Skytteforening 187/00 190/03 377/03
7 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 189/02 188/04 377/06
8 138259 Britta Bonde Skjern Skytteforening 189/03 188/01 377/04
9 146881 Heidi Dalgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/03 184/01 373/04
10 144350 John Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 183/01 189/00 372/01
11 145801 Jouno Blak Klitten Skytteforening 184/02 185/03 369/05
12 137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/00 184/01 367/01
13 140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 184/02 183/03 367/05
14 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 189/04 177/01 366/05
15 143818 Henrik Mortensen Klitten Skytteforening 180/01 177/00 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 194/04 196/04 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 191/03 193/05 384/08
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/06 192/03 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 192/09 190/06 382/15
2 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02 187/03 374/05
3 142896 Eric Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 186/01 185/02 371/03
4 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/02 184/00 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 198/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 200/06
2 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 199/08
3 142088 Leona Marie Bernhard Skjern Skytteforening 198/06
4 141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening 197/06
5 142087 Anne Bjerg Skjern Skytteforening 197/04
6 145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/07
7 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04
7 142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 195/04
9 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05
9 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 194/05
11 145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 190/05
12 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 190/03
13 144559 Tilde Helsing Nikolajsen Klitten Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 145821 Caroline Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03
2 140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 192/01
3 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 190/05
4 139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 189/03
5 144483 Liam Vogt. Skjern Skytteforening 189/02
6 143598 Lasse appel Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 189/01
7 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/04
8 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 186/02
9 146194 Mathias Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 184/04
10 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147113 Emil Haupt Lemvig Skytteforening 195/07
2 147378 Magnus Amtkjær Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening 183/00
3 146716 Sander Lyman Klitten Skytteforening 180/00
4 142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00
5 147153 Anton Nørremark. Skjern Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05
2 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/07
3 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/05
2 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/02
3 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/09
4 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06
5 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/05
6 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Skjern Skytteforening 194/01
7 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 193/03
8 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/01
9 136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening 185/01
10 136486 Nicoline Christensen Klitten Skytteforening 184/01
11 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 183/02
12 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 187/03
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00
3 139413 Jesper Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
2 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 200/06
2 36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening 197/04
3 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06
3 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/06
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/02
6 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 196/02
2 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 194/03
3 144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 193/02
4 140073 Brian Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 191/04
5 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 189/04
6 138259 Britta Bonde Skjern Skytteforening 189/03
6 146881 Heidi Dalgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/03
8 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 189/02
9 139428 Morten Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/02
10 138316 Lisbeth krog Gadgaard Skjern Skytteforening 187/00
11 145801 Jouno Blak Klitten Skytteforening 184/02
11 140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 184/02
13 144350 John Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 183/01
14 137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/00
15 143818 Henrik Mortensen Klitten Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/06
2 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 191/03
3 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 192/09
2 37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 189/01
3 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02
4 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/02
5 142896 Eric Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen