| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 192/04 191/04 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 193/06 192/03 385/09
2 127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 188/03 191/04 379/07
3 131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening 185/02 188/03 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening 193/07 195/04 388/11
2 146677 Asbjørn Steensig Lauridsen Aulum Skytteforening 189/00 185/04 374/04
3 147597 Anna Andrea Øhlensclæger Aulum Skytteforening 178/00 182/01 360/01
4 138429 Magnus Asferg Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 176/01 180/01 356/02
5 135684 Mathias Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 169/01 174/00 343/01
6 146666 Noah Berthelsen Aulum Skytteforening 157/00 149/00 306/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening 189/03 190/04 379/07
2 142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening 185/02 174/00 359/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 187/02 187/04 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 174/01 176/02 350/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 30547 Knud Ejlersen Aulum Skytteforening 175/00 174/00 349/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 198/08 198/07 396/15
2 137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening 199/06 197/08 396/14
3 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 198/11 197/08 395/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening 187/01 187/01 374/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 146922 Mona Lise Clemensen Aulum Skytteforening 186/03 184/02 370/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 193/06
2 127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 188/03
3 131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening 193/07
2 146677 Asbjørn Steensig Lauridsen Aulum Skytteforening 189/00
3 147597 Anna Andrea Øhlensclæger Aulum Skytteforening 178/00
4 138429 Magnus Asferg Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 176/01
5 135684 Mathias Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 169/01
6 146666 Noah Berthelsen Aulum Skytteforening 157/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening 189/03
2 142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 30547 Knud Ejlersen Aulum Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening 199/06
2 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 198/11
3 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 146922 Mona Lise Clemensen Aulum Skytteforening 186/03

Til toppen