| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00 197/00 393/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00 199/00 395/00
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00 195/00 390/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00 185/00 375/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/00
5 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
7 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
8 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 145697 Julie Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
4 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
6 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
9 140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
10 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
10 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
12 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
13 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
2 145950 Mads Bech Høeg Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 144628 Kristian Vingborg Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/00
4 141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
4 144883 Magnus Borresen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
4 147118 Jens Marius Kjær Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
4 146443 Meise Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
4 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
9 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/00
9 140635 Kasper Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/00
11 136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
12 145079 Oliver Bock Meyer Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
12 145499 Jacob Grønkjær Risom Frank Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
12 145497 Magnus Friis Virklund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
15 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 183/00
15 145026 Gustas Cizas Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/00
15 142379 Oliver Hedin Urup Kjellerup Skytteforening 183/00
18 145701 Magnus Twile L. Kristesen Viborg Skytteforening 182/00
19 146061 Gawain Philip Albon Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
20 143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
21 140008 Lucas k. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening 178/00
22 144589 Mads Fisker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 177/00
23 146055 Hoseas Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
24 145027 Iben Angelina Agentoft Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 174/00
25 144584 Johannes Skyum Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00
26 143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 169/00
27 147456 Lucas Tviis Obel Viborg Skytteforening 166/00
27 144607 Benjamin Alban Birkesholm Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00
29 145498 Asbjørn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 165/00
30 145188 Joey Klode Davidson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 163/00
30 144287 Jonathan Johannes Kruse Frederiksen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 163/00
30 145501 Nicklas Møller Risom Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 163/00
33 145029 Markus Skaarup Bay Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 161/00
34 144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 160/00
35 145030 Tim Juel Sønderholm Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 151/00
36 136130 Alfred Agersnap Strandbygaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 150/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
2 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 198/00
3 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/00
4 145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
5 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
6 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
7 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00
7 143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
9 144627 Sebastian Luke Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 174/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
4 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/00
4 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/00
5 89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
6 22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 170/00
7 145303 Allan Krantz Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 156/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
2 29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening 199/00
2 22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
5 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 198/00
5 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
7 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
7 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/00
7 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
10 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
2 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/00
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
4 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 197/00
5 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
6 137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
7 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/00
7 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
9 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
9 140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
9 142290 Frederikke Berg Vels Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
12 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/00
13 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
14 145814 Pia Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 155/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
5 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
6 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/00
6 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
8 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
1 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
1 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
4 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 193/00
5 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 190/00
5 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
5 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
3 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/00
3 144477 Lars Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
3 146982 Steffen Myrvoll Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
6 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
6 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
8 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
8 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
8 138171 Maria holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
11 146058 Else Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
12 138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
12 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
14 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
14 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
16 19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
16 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
16 145496 Jørgen Friis Virklund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
19 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
19 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
19 145028 Allan Skov Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
19 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
19 146059 Torben Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
19 127045 Valdemar Agerskov Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
25 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
25 145500 Bo Møller Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/00
25 131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
28 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
29 127044 William Agerskov Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
30 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
31 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
32 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/00
33 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 179/00
34 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
35 145025 Kristian Grantofte Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 169/00

Til toppen