| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08 199/10 398/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07 199/07 395/14
2 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 195/07 194/04 389/11
3 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 192/07 389/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 145683 Emma Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03 197/03 392/06
2 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02 193/04 385/06
3 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08 190/05 385/13
4 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02 192/06 384/08
5 146047 Sine Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03 188/03 381/06
6 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04 183/01 376/05
7 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02 182/02 371/04
8 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 176/02 180/02 356/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 185/00 185/01 370/01
2 147222 Stefan Alexandru Vlad Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02 180/00 368/02
3 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 173/03 188/03 361/06
4 145491 Valdemar Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 149/00 168/00 317/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08 194/03 391/11
2 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03 191/02 382/05
3 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01 191/03 379/04
4 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 186/01 187/01 373/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
2 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
3 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08
2 145683 Emma Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03
3 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
4 146047 Sine Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
5 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02
5 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02
7 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02
8 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 176/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147222 Stefan Alexandru Vlad Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
2 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 185/00
3 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 173/03
4 145491 Valdemar Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 149/00
5 143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 146/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08
2 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03
3 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01
4 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen