| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06 200/09 400/15
2 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04 199/06 398/10
3 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 198/04 197/08 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05 200/09 400/14
2 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/01 199/05 397/06
3 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 199/04 396/07
4 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03 194/02 389/05
5 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05 193/04 385/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 145683 Emma Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 194/04 391/10
2 145840 Mads Andreas Bjerre Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/01 192/02 382/03
3 146047 Sine Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 187/03 189/01 376/04
4 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 185/02 182/00 367/02
5 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03 176/02 362/05
6 147222 Stefan Alexandru Vlad Trehøje Skytteforening 173/00 183/01 356/01
7 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/05 168/01 356/06
8 143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 176/01 175/02 351/03
9 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 155/02 183/01 338/03
10 145491 Valdemar Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 128/00 144/00 272/00
11 143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 127/00 114/00 241/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05 196/04 393/09
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 196/05 393/08
3 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03 193/02 386/05
4 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01 186/03 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06
2 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04
3 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05
2 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/01
3 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
4 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03
5 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 145683 Emma Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
2 145840 Mads Andreas Bjerre Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/01
3 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/05
4 146047 Sine Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 187/03
5 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03
6 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 185/02
7 143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 176/01
8 147222 Stefan Alexandru Vlad Trehøje Skytteforening 173/00
9 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 155/02
10 145491 Valdemar Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 128/00
11 143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 127/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
3 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
4 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01

Til toppen