| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08 200/10 399/18
2 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 199/11 198/10 397/21
3 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/08 200/08 395/16
4 126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds 195/05 198/12 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening 199/09 200/09 399/18
2 145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/09 198/08 397/17
3 135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 199/08 197/04 396/12
4 145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/08 198/09 394/17
5 135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds 196/03 195/09 391/12
6 130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening 194/04 195/07 389/11
7 139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds 189/00 188/00 377/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening 188/04 191/00 379/04
2 145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening 189/03 185/01 374/04
3 143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening 190/01 183/01 373/02
4 146122 Pelle Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds 184/00 184/01 368/01
5 144473 Casper Hein Petersson Helle Skytteforening 187/00 181/00 368/00
6 140666 Mads Brammer Rødding Skytteforening 183/00 175/02 358/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 147217 Gabriel Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 183/01 187/02 370/03
2 146838 Storm Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 182/00 181/01 363/01
3 147216 Lukas Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 176/00 182/00 358/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 200/10 200/12 400/22
2 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening 196/08 198/09 394/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 194/03 197/04 391/07
3 128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 191/04 197/05 388/09
4 137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds 195/02 193/02 388/04
5 135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening 193/05 191/00 384/05
6 136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening 194/03 189/03 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 196/06 193/07 389/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 187/02 187/06 374/08
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/03 187/02 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 200/10 200/15 400/25
2 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/12 200/12 400/24
3 139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening 199/07 199/10 398/17
4 41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 197/08 200/06 397/14
5 128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 196/10 200/09 396/19
6 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/09 199/06 394/15
7 39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 193/06 197/05 390/11
8 122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 191/02 198/04 389/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 197/10 196/04 393/14
2 92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 194/04 191/04 385/08
3 122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/05 191/06 384/11
4 41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening 194/06 190/04 384/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 194/07 193/04 387/11
2 147220 Peter Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 190/04 188/02 378/06
3 147218 Lili Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 191/03 185/00 376/03
4 91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 187/05 187/03 374/08
5 146121 Kim Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds 184/01 185/00 369/01
6 145031 Johnny Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 178/00 182/00 360/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 199/02 200/11 399/13
2 123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening 197/04 198/06 395/10
3 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 197/08 197/07 394/15
4 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07 198/09 393/16
5 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 197/07 192/02 389/09
6 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 192/05 196/06 388/11
7 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening 192/03 191/04 383/07
8 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 180/00 190/02 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening 196/05 193/04 389/09
2 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 196/06 192/06 388/12
3 41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening 192/05 193/06 385/11
4 41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening 192/05 191/03 383/08
5 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 186/02 193/04 379/06
6 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 186/03 191/07 377/10
7 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 187/02 190/02 377/04
8 125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 188/01 188/01 376/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening 197/07 198/07 395/14
2 142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 190/02 199/07 389/09
3 147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening 195/06 193/04 388/10
4 127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds 194/06 191/03 385/09
5 145503 Bente Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 190/01 194/06 384/07
6 142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/03 190/02 381/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 199/11
2 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08
3 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/08
4 126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/09
1 140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening 199/09
3 135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 199/08
4 145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/08
5 135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds 196/03
6 145066 Elena Trøjborg Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds 194/05
7 130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening 194/04
8 139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds 189/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening 190/01
2 145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening 189/03
3 135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening 188/04
4 136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening 187/03
5 144473 Casper Hein Petersson Helle Skytteforening 187/00
6 146122 Pelle Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds 184/00
7 140666 Mads Brammer Rødding Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147558 Malthe Schoubye Rødding Skytteforening 184/02
2 147217 Gabriel Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 183/01
3 146838 Storm Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 182/00
4 147216 Lukas Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 200/10
2 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening 200/10
2 137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds 195/02
3 144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 194/03
3 136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening 194/03
5 135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening 193/05
6 147219 Sarah Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 192/03
7 128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 187/02
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/12
2 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 200/10
3 139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening 199/07
4 41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 197/08
5 128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 196/10
6 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/09
7 39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 193/06
8 122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 197/10
2 41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening 194/06
3 92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 194/04
4 122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 194/07
2 147218 Lili Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 191/03
3 147220 Peter Samsing Rødding Skytteforening 190/04
4 91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 187/05
5 145727 Sebastian Amtoft Rødding Skytteforening 186/05
6 145064 Britta Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 186/02
7 146121 Kim Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds 184/01
8 143470 Jonas Kongsted Rødding Skytteforening 181/01
9 145031 Johnny Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 199/02
2 39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 198/09
3 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 197/08
4 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 197/07
5 123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening 197/04
6 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07
7 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 192/05
8 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening 192/03
9 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 196/06
2 41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening 196/05
3 41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening 192/05
3 41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening 192/05
5 125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 188/01
6 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 187/02
7 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 186/03
8 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening 197/07
2 147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening 195/06
3 127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds 194/06
4 142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/03
5 142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 190/02
6 145503 Bente Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 190/01
7 138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds 187/02
8 147557 Oliver Tirsbæk Larsen Rødding Skytteforening 182/00

Til toppen