Klubmesterskab IF1864 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146948 Sophia Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146948 Sophia Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130161 Ole Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130161 Ole Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144709 Max Titan DeAngelis Wallø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144709 Max Titan DeAngelis Wallø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147698 Mille-Maja Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147698 Mille-Maja Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144708 Gabriel Colton DeAngelis Wallø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144708 Gabriel Colton DeAngelis Wallø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
126324 Enya Josefine Jacobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen