Dall Nåleskydning 2022 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening TP3 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening TP3 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 69.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
146533 Niels Christian Bruun Zinck Støvring Skytteforening TP4 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP4 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening TP3 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP2 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds TP2 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP2 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 67.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
144278 Kenneth Humle Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
139262 Preben Agerbo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
145189 Lars Knudsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub TP2 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening TP4 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
147860 Torben Christensen Hjørring Skytteforening TP4 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP2 70.000 56.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP1 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP2 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP4 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP4 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening TP1 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening TP2 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP3 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
147887 Henning Bundgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
146927 Jan Sørensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 67.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP4 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
16736 René Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 65.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening TP4 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
142887 Jan Lundorff Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
18110 Kim Rytter Damholt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
18152 Kai Rytter Damholt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
126023 Steffen Hoberg Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 10.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening TP2 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening TP4 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening TP4 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening TP4 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening TP4 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
144899 Peter Sandholt Sjørring Skytteforening TP4 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
144267 Patrick Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening TP4 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening TP4 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 TP4 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
142873 Svend Erik Poulsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
143290 John Kræmer Grenå Skyttekreds TP4 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening TP3 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 69.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds TP1 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds TP1 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
148074 Rene Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
142500 Michael Valeur Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
148076 Thomas Damgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
148077 Naya Damgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening TP3 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen