Dall Nåleskydning 2022 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 54.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 43.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 44.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 24.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening GPA 25.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
146533 Niels Christian Bruun Zinck Støvring Skytteforening GPA 33.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 51.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 24.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 26.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 46.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 26.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 21.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 31.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 21.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 38.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 40.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 23.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 46.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 47.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 35.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 30.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 49.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 55.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 40.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 39.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 7.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 27.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 51.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 45.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 56.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 38.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 38.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 47.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 40.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 40.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 46.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
147887 Henning Bundgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 30.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 50.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 46.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
146927 Jan Sørensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 29.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 46.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 42.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 52.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 42.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 25.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 42.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 56.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 45.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 49.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 45.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 17.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening GPA 34.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
144899 Peter Sandholt Sjørring Skytteforening GPA 19.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
144267 Patrick Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening GPA 30.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GPA 28.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 33.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 29.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 49.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
142873 Svend Erik Poulsen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 33.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
144739 Brian Dyg Arp Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 34.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
145126 Jacob Hansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 30.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 39.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
144506 Ib Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 36.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
146260 Bo Vestergaard Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 14.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
91882 Torben Rasmussen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 22.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 40.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 38.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 27.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 16.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 62.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 29.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 30.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 31.000 28.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen