Dall Nåleskydning 2022 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GR 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GR 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 59.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GR 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
142887 Jan Lundorff Djurslands PistolKlub GR 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
145189 Lars Knudsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening GR 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 67.000 56.000 Hovedskydning
141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening GR 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen