Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA
1
121115
Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen
Sorø Skytteforening
63/27
2
20666
Jesper Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
59/25
3
127014
Peter Thorlaksen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
58/25
4
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
56/25
5
62650
Niels W. Nielsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
56/24
6
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
54/25
7
125490
Kim Wiencken
Hørsholm Pistolforening
53/24
8
138205
Nicolai Hansen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
52/23
9
94652
Kaare Grønvold
Strøby Skytteforening
52/23
10
104108
Robert Torpe Meulengracht
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
52/22
11
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
51/21
12
70711
Jan Poul Eifos
Bellahøj Skytteforening
50/23
13
96159
Martin Pedersen
RI 98 Skytteforening
49/22
14
62538
Laust Güttinger Olsen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
49/22
15
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Korsør Skytteforening
49/20
16
90346
Jan Oster Pedersen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
48/21
17
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Ølsted Skytteforening
47/20
18
121879
Michael Østerberg
Bellahøj Skytteforening
47/20
19
118018
Christian Richter-Pedersen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
46/21
20
101304
Peter Due
Karlslunde Skytteforening
46/20
21
70375
Jan Bodé
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
46/20
22
66161
Knud Winther Knudsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
45/17
23
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
44/21
24
86749
Jesper Bech Løkza
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
44/19
25
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
44/17
26
57705
Jan Dietz
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
42/19
27
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
41/20
28
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
41/19
29
70447
Tom Sejermann Lorentzen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
41/18
30
144403
Morten Løyche
Bellahøj Skytteforening
41/17
31
119568
Aleksandar Duracov
Ballerup Skytteforening
40/19
32
66884
Christian Laustsen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
40/16
33
68835
Kent Holm
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
39/18
34
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
38/17
35
69657
Klaus Bo Kæseler
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
38/17
36
119695
Niels Christian Rohde
Tølløse Skytteforening
38/16
37
119966
Brian S. Pedersen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
38/15
38
118273
Allan Riemer
Knabstrup Skytteforening
38/15
39
59745
Helle Korngaard
Strøby Skytteforening
37/18
40
57699
Tobias Dietz
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
36/16
41
93771
Kim Lanng
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
36/16
42
129397
Per Lydolph
Hvidovre Håndvåben Laug
36/14
43
67769
Bo Carstensen
RI 98 Skytteforening
35/16
44
147947
Sune Rygaard Nielsen
Sorø Skytteforening
35/16
45
100533
Emil Jeppesen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
35/16
46
138143
Thomas Heby
Tølløse Skytteforening
35/10
47
130431
Thomas Barnekov
Stenløse Skytteforening
34/16
48
138842
Jesper Rambäck
Stenløse Skytteforening
34/16
49
58018
Martin Heby
Tølløse Skytteforening
34/15
50
90306
Annette Winther
Ølsted Skytteforening
34/14
51
147505
Kennet Lorenzen Stenkjær
Toftlund Skytteforening
34/13
52
126447
Thomas Salaba
Ravnen
33/16
53
67632
Jesper Hemmingsen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
33/14
54
134289
Michael Rømer Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
32/15
55
142526
Martin Falkedal Ferid
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
32/15
56
101303
Christopher Heideby
Karlslunde Skytteforening
32/15
57
135322
Per Spiegal Johansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
32/14
58
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
32/12
59
138288
Stefan Andersen
Herlev Pistolskytte Klub
31/13
60
68863
Jan Christiansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
31/13
61
127701
Peter Budal Jensen
Sorø Skytteforening
30/13
62
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
30/13
63
134284
David Pommer
Ballerup Skytteforening
29/14
64
87101
Erik Hein Møller
Hvidovre Håndvåben Laug
29/13
65
147946
Thomas Bager
Sorø Skytteforening
29/13
66
122282
Henrik Juul Andersen
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
29/13
67
58455
Dan Back Jensen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
28/13
68
131879
Jørgen Damborg
Sorø Skytteforening
28/13
69
138142
Nick Greiffenberg-Jensen
Tølløse Skytteforening
28/12
70
144667
Kim Wagner Nissen
Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982
27/13
71
121870
Hans Christian Steensen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
27/12
72
120600
Kurt Petersen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
27/11
73
70190
Juanito Vargas
Idrætsforeningen Radiometer
27/11
74
138145
Birgit Hartung Thomsen
Tølløse Skytteforening
26/12
75
139187
Thomas Sevelsted
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
26/12
76
68630
Casper Jelshøj
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
26/12
77
126498
Ronny Erik Nielsen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
26/10
78
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
26/09
79
62788
Frank Hansen
Herlev Pistolskytte Klub
25/12
80
125601
Jan David
Jægerspris Skytteforening
25/11
81
94074
Michael Christensen
Herfølge Skytteforening
25/11
82
69117
Martin Boserup
Bellahøj Skytteforening
24/11
83
145260
Stefano Grieco
Hørsholm Pistolforening
22/11
84
147732
Kim Brandtberg
Hvidovre Håndvåben Laug
22/10
85
61650
Richard Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
22/10
86
75149
Maja Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
22/09
87
126534
Jonas Bredahl Dansholm
Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982
22/09
88
147733
Jan Brandtberg
Hvidovre Håndvåben Laug
22/08
89
101800
Patrick Drews Jepsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
21/09
90
135936
Dan René Nielsen
Herfølge Skytteforening
21/09
91
134012
Mads Damsgaard Pedersen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
20/10
92
122043
Katrine Wolter
Sorø Skytteforening
20/10
93
122283
Jeff Hansen
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
20/08
94
133981
Robert Lambert Johnsen
Herfølge Skytteforening
20/07
95
117231
Jimmi Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
19/09
96
134766
Gunnar Vestergaard Jensen
Store Heddinge Skytteforening
19/09
97
40674
Jacob Kronbak
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
19/09
98
145071
Frank Pedersen
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
19/08
99
133919
Henrik Jensen
Herfølge Skytteforening
19/07
100
147506
Jari Mikkelsen
Toftlund Skytteforening
19/07
101
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
18/09
102
125573
Bent Henry Poulsen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
18/09
103
144918
Henrik Antonisen
Strøby Skytteforening
18/08
104
138841
Niels P. Michelsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
17/08
105
138528
Per K. Nielsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
17/08
106
130597
Jan Ballegaard
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
17/08
107
147986
Christian Wiberg
Karsholte Skytteforening
17/08
108
126293
Agge Kempff-Andersen
Jægerspris Skytteforening
16/08
109
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
16/08
110
134388
Tommy Nielsen
Karsholte Skytteforening
15/07
111
141440
Per Bo Rasmussen
Herfølge Skytteforening
14/07
112
138182
Liva Heideby
Karlslunde Skytteforening
14/07
113
145313
Jannick Juhl Jessen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
13/06
114
111452
Henrik Carlsen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
13/06
115
135598
Flemming Bak Seger
Store Heddinge Skytteforening
10/05
116
144404
Magnuz Eifos Mortensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
10/05
117
102006
Bjarne Svendsen
Herfølge Skytteforening
10/05
118
147014
Susanne Bjørk Albæk Mortensen
Herfølge Skytteforening
9/04
119
143281
Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
8/04
120
96161
Bashkim Kamberi
RI 98 Skytteforening
8/04
121
138771
Nicolai Meincke Persson
Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982
2/01
Til toppen