Igelsø pistolterræn 2022 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP2 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 65.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP2 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP3 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 65.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
145260 Stefano Grieco Hørsholm Pistolforening TP4 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 60.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP3 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 57.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening TP1 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP3 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 61.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
138288 Stefan Andersen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub TP3 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
62788 Frank Hansen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub TP4 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening TP4 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening TP1 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
144404 Magnuz Eifos Mortensen Bellahøj Skytteforening JUN 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
136794 Carsten Cat Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening TP4 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP3 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening TP3 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 TP3 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
132793 Mette R. Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening TP2 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP2 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening TP4 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening TP4 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
138182 Liva Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening TP4 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening TP2 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
142526 Martin Falkedal Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP3 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening TP4 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening TP3 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening TP3 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
141218 Thomas Per Larsen Bellahøj Skytteforening TP4 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Fuglebjerg Skytteforening TP1 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
101800 Patrick Drews Jepsen Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
144403 Morten Løyche Bellahøj Skytteforening TP4 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
138842 Jesper Rambäck Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
138841 Niels P. Michelsen Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 64.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening TP3 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
40674 Jacob Kronbak Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP4 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
111452 Henrik Carlsen Karlslunde Skytteforening TP3 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 60.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
84186 Ida Råskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening TP3 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening TP3 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
129527 Christian Dyhr Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP3 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
144667 Kim Wagner Nissen Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 TP3 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP4 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening TP3 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
100825 Christian Rosenmeyer Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP4 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
144766 Louise Nielsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
137601 Can Oksal Meydan Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening TP4 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP1 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
66872 Hanne Arantila Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP3 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening TP2 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening TP3 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening TP3 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening TP3 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
141729 Louise Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP4 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
96161 Bashkim Kamberi RI 98 Skytteforening TP4 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP4 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening TP3 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP2 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP2 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP2 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening TP3 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
139841 Jimmi Lund Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf TP4 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
138771 Nicolai Meincke Persson Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 TP4 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
147505 Kennet Stenkjær Toftlund Skytteforening TP4 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 TP3 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I TP4 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 TP2 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
133981 Robert Lambert Johnsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP4 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP2 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 60.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP4 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening TP3 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening TP4 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening TP3 56.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening TP2 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening TP1 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP2 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP3 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening TP2 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening TP4 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
122282 Henrik Juul Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening TP3 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
122283 Jeff Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening TP2 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 62.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
147014 Susanne Bjørk Albæk Mortensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening TP2 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening TP2 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 61.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
133916 Bjarne Schütt Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP4 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
141342 Ian E. Lind Seddonn Stenløse Skytteforening TP4 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening TP4 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer TP2 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 68.000 56.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 68.000 56.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 63.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening TP2 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening TP3 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening TP3 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening TP4 57.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
134289 Michael Rømer Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening TP4 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. TP2 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. TP4 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
57228 Torben Plesberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening TP4 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
147947 Sune Rygaard Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening TP4 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
144630 Niklas Hesselberg Slagelse Skytteforening TP4 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening TP3 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening TP2 56.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
144917 Kamilla Keis Strøby Skytteforening TP4 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
144918 Henrik Antonisen Strøby Skytteforening TP4 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening TP1 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
144685 Richard Lund Hvidovre Skyttekreds TP4 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP2 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
145368 Camilla Tardini Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. TP4 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. TP4 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
126932 Pauli Knudsen Karsholte Skytteforening TP4 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
147988 Mariann Kiss Karsholte Skytteforening TP4 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds TP3 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 67.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
144889 Michelle Thorsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP3 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP4 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
126799 Claus Marker Andersen Hillerød Skytteforening TP4 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
134766 Gunnar Vestergaard Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening TP4 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
147993 Flemming Jens Hansen Store Heddinge Skytteforening TP4 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening TP4 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
121822 Thea Søholt Beck Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP4 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening TP1 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
56655 Anthony Facchin Kongsted Skytteforening TP4 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
144891 Lars Madsen Sorø Skytteforening TP4 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
67917 Jimmy Kok Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening TP4 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
69117 Martin Boserup Bellahøj Skytteforening TP4 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening TP2 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
138122 Daniel Karlsson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening TP4 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
126447 Thomas Salaba Ravnen TP3 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen