Klintholm 2022 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening TP4 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
144918 Henrik Antonisen Strøby Skytteforening TP4 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 64.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 75.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening TP3 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 69.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 71.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
138568 Martin Bernsen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 19.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
94073 Kwanruan Vaisanen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 15.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 75.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 58.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 69.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
146237 Villiam Hofgaard Odense Skyttekreds TP4 23.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds TP4 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
147020 Jens Victor Petersen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 15.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
144746 Luca Kreetzchemer Odense Skyttekreds TP4 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
140147 Viktor Winther Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 27.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
144749 Jannick Nørlev Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 71.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 64.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening TP2 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening TP3 42.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening TP1 75.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening TP2 69.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening TP3 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening TP4 34.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub TP3 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 51.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 10.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
147014 Susanne Bjørk Albæk Mortensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 35.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening TP4 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening TP3 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening TP3 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
144774 René Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening TP4 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP3 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 16.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP2 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
133916 Bjarne Schütt Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
133836 Frank Møller Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 17.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 71.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP2 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP4 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP4 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP4 22.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 38.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I JUN 6.000 4.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 13.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I TP3 69.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I TP4 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP1 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 22.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
146932 Peter De Heus Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening TP1 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening TP2 58.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening TP2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
147946 Thomas Bager Sorø Skytteforening TP4 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening TP3 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP1 71.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP4 36.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP4 30.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP4 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 51.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 64.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 69.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening TP2 69.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
144767 Alexander Frej Kobberdal Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP4 42.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber TP4 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening TP3 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 TP3 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Fuglebjerg Skytteforening TP1 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP1 72.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP3 55.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP2 62.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 58.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I TP4 27.000 19.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen