Klintholm 2022 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
144918 Henrik Antonisen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 25.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 67.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 67.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 57.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 23.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
140147 Viktor Winther Jensen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 67.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 63.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 47.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 56.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 2.000 1.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
147014 Susanne Bjørk Albæk Mortensen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 6.000 4.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GPA 25.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 35.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 41.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
133916 Bjarne Schütt Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 25.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 66.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 12.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 18.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 34.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 28.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
144897 Morten Dall Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 38.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 2.000 1.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I GPA 3.000 2.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 2.000 1.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 34.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 46.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
145313 Jannick Juhl Jessen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 17.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
144891 Lars Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening GPA 18.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
147947 Sune Rygaard Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 42.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 14.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 71.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
147946 Thomas Bager Sorø Skytteforening GPA 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 15.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
148242 Thomas Bechsgaard Lund Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
147925 Tom Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 24.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
146932 Peter De Heus Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
112362 Kim Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 46.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 69.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 72.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 57.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening GPA 36.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 47.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GPA 34.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 51.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 25.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 70.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 41.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 58.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
147109 David Keldgaard Lunde Sg&I GPA 18.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 46.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 GPA 8.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
144368 Lars Christophersen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
144367 Robert Binensztok Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 15.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
144767 Alexander Frej Kobberdal Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 70.000 50.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen