| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12 200/09 400/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening 197/03 194/07 391/10
2 141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening 194/02 191/02 385/04
3 142961 Peter Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 195/04 188/02 383/06
4 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 190/05 192/04 382/09
5 139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening 190/05 188/01 378/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 121205 Mikkel Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 194/05 197/08 391/13
2 145145 Sander Chris Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 190/05 187/01 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 147471 Alberte Stengaard Korsør Skytteforening 194/04 194/06 388/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 191/05 193/04 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 193/08 197/05 390/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 199/09 199/03 398/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/12 200/10 399/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 191/02 191/00 382/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 197/07 198/06 395/13
2 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 195/06 195/06 390/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 198/03 198/09 396/12
2 143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 197/10 198/07 395/17
3 145246 Michael Johansen Korsør Skytteforening 198/05 196/06 394/11
4 139517 Klaus Lüth Jepsen Korsør Skytteforening 192/08 193/03 385/11
5 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 198/06 185/06 383/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening 197/03
2 142961 Peter Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 195/04
3 141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening 194/02
4 139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening 190/05
4 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 121205 Mikkel Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 194/05
2 145145 Sander Chris Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147471 Alberte Stengaard Korsør Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 193/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 200/13
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 197/07
2 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 195/06
3 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 198/06
2 145246 Michael Johansen Korsør Skytteforening 198/05
3 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 198/03
4 143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 197/10
5 139517 Klaus Lüth Jepsen Korsør Skytteforening 192/08
6 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 187/02

Til toppen