Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sommer Turnering 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Tistrup Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ST3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
148084
Valdemar Hauge Drangsfeldt
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
145670
Dana Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135267
Morten Winther
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
145549
Jeanne Skjødt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
147337
Lauge Lynge Bennetsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
146839
Malthe Runge Ventzelsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
ST1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137234
Keld Julius Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
147743
Kirstine Hvidkjær
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
144442
Liv Blankholm Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125397
Herluf Holm Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
145503
Bente Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
145196
Mikkel Lysholt Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å2
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
145031
Johnny Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å2
153.000
153.000
Hovedskydning
146120
Anton Refsing Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
129671
Henrik Skjønnemand
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39864
Brian Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
145782
Nadiia Kulbashnyk
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
139302
Tilde Vibe Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
111545
Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
111546
Per Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
113.000
113.000
Hovedskydning
143304
Klaus Vibe Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å2
154.000
154.000
Hovedskydning
139303
Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
138667
Marco Smorawski
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
142886
Oliver Bech Greisen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
145269
Jesper Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å2
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
41120
Michael G. Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
142659
Jonas Prahl Bennesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40522
Poul Jørgensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
143714
Melissa Asboe
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
145894
Xenia Døssing
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
141298
Jeppe Holm Christensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127793
Christoffer Christensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
148069
Peder Elbæk Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39477
Bent Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
J2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
39485
Annelise Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
138554
Brian Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
Å2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
140743
Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
92540
Mike Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
139321
William Kongsted Werenberg
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
148066
Per Bagge Sparrevohn
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
40679
Henrik Lambertsen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
145516
Bertram Arge Egebjerg
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
145513
Oscar Raul Nielsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
148067
Nicklas Vorup
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
147564
Gorm Ørtoft
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
147565
Sebastian Schmidt
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
147207
Jonas Høy
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
145931
Mathilde Johannesen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
145932
Lucas Madsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
148071
Bo Bjering
Bramming Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
91408
Majken Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
ST2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
144604
Kåre Pedersen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
144644
Torsten Bergholt Bach
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
115860
Oda Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
140583
Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
142667
Bodil Lykke Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134145
Hardy Skov
Alslev Skytteforening
Å2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
145834
Mona Høj Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
119466
Line Feldt Wolf
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
155.000
155.000
Hovedskydning
142666
Emma Lykke Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126782
Liva Lykke Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
119462
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
138623
Catja Kiesbye Gade
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
145416
Daniel Fredensborg Sølbeck
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
145417
Ane Fredensborg Sølbeck
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
145411
Frida Vibe Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
134999
Nikolaj Tryk Jakobsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
146525
Jonah Tøt Lund Poulsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
147436
Kurt Ganderup Ehmsen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106118
Elisabeth Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
Å2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106119
Henning Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
120610
Poul Erik Lauridsen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
135532
Carla Skovmand Buchan
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
148068
Elias Kjær Nielsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
120504
Ulla Baun
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126607
Chris Brinch Østergaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen