Randers Åben 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146659 Melvin Rask Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
146659 Melvin Rask Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147619 Daniel Vingren Holst Randers Skyttekreds Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
147619 Daniel Vingren Holst Randers Skyttekreds Å2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135015 Jonathan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
135015 Jonathan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen