Ballerup Sommerstævne 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147678 Victoria H. Bryde Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147678 Victoria H. Bryde Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147677 Alexander Elkjær-Havn Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
147677 Alexander Elkjær-Havn Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145102 Heidi Lind Francis Sørensen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145102 Heidi Lind Francis Sørensen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126301 Jonas Kistrup Ballerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
68100 Keith Bothmann Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
68100 Keith Bothmann Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144452 Frederik Bostrup Nybo Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
144452 Frederik Bostrup Nybo Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
147096 Noah Allin-Hedstrøm Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
145994 Emma Pangar Rose Ballerup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening Å2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
148230 Mads Wandel Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 94.000 94.000 Hovedskydning
148231 Walter Lind Francis Holck Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145268 Søren Holck Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145268 Søren Holck Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen