Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fynsstævne sommer 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
147081
Gregory Zilinek
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
147081
Gregory Zilinek
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
146626
Mona Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
146626
Mona Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
146623
Hanna Zilinek
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
146623
Hanna Zilinek
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
137828
Nikolas Kristensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
137828
Nikolas Kristensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
144450
Pia Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
144450
Pia Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
139883
Malou Sundekilde
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
139883
Malou Sundekilde
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
141435
Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
141435
Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
141125
Noah Elmelund
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
141125
Noah Elmelund
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
142928
Luis Kloster
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
142928
Luis Kloster
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
136634
Mathias Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
136634
Mathias Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
142595
Lukas Grønbæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
142595
Lukas Grønbæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
146951
Kasper Elmelund Bebe
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
146951
Kasper Elmelund Bebe
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
146582
Sofus Brødsgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
146582
Sofus Brødsgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
148098
Jasmin Smidt
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
148098
Jasmin Smidt
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
135947
Jonas Schmidt Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135947
Jonas Schmidt Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137812
Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
137812
Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
46886
Thomas Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46886
Thomas Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
147299
Nicklas Halles Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
147299
Nicklas Halles Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
137490
Mikkel Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137490
Mikkel Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
143602
Malik Oliver Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
143602
Malik Oliver Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
146880
Mathilde Skov Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
146880
Mathilde Skov Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
142394
Adam Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
142394
Adam Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
146278
Helge Jensen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
146278
Helge Jensen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
137951
Helle Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
137951
Helle Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
132906
Michael Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
132906
Michael Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
146644
Jan Præstekjær
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
155.000
155.000
Hovedskydning
146644
Jan Præstekjær
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
155.000
155.000
Mesterskab
103906
Arne Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
103906
Arne Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
144621
Tristan Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
144621
Tristan Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
144620
Keld Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
144620
Keld Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
145912
Adam Nordstrøm
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
145912
Adam Nordstrøm
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
139863
Britta Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
139863
Britta Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
146876
Lene Præstekjær
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
146876
Lene Præstekjær
Haarby Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen