Sommerholdturnering (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
148055 Magnus Rasmussen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148055 Magnus Rasmussen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
148054 Malthe Rasmussen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
148054 Malthe Rasmussen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
148057 Rasmus Moeskjær Struer Skyttekreds BK3 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
148057 Rasmus Moeskjær Struer Skyttekreds BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds Å2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
148058 Herman Steensland Struer Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
148058 Herman Steensland Struer Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
148056 Kristian Moeskjær Struer Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
148056 Kristian Moeskjær Struer Skyttekreds BK3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 152.000 152.000 Mesterskab
144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147222 Stefan Alexandru Vlad Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
147222 Stefan Alexandru Vlad Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146384 Sarah Birkkjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146384 Sarah Birkkjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Mohr Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen