1. runde af 50m turneringen (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148093 Kristian Mikkel Thomsen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142959 Rasmus Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142954 Casper Sarkov Andersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
142955 Magnus Sarkov Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142958 Mikkel Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
131274 Eigil Flyvholm Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening SE2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
148106 Jelena Lebedeva Brønderslev Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147773 Peter Brinkmann Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147775 Sofie Cecilie Brinkmann Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
147774 Trine Brinkmann Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
135496 Christian Boye Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145959 Jakob Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147977 Elias Haven Dalkvist Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
147926 Martin Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147928 Lærke Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147704 Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146102 Thor Tinglev Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146981 Karl Søbygge Ulsted Skytteforening FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146697 Emma Aastrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145890 Nico Lund Bentsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146854 Elias Landbo Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
146851 Ivan Silinskyi Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
148121 Laura Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
148123 Freja Kousgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147139 Celia Overgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147601 Colin Guldager Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147328 Kathrine Studsgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147327 Linus B. Engi Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28266 Kristian Bisgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
28359 Ole Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
147115 Mikkel Noppenau Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148131 Timmi Frank Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147287 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144971 Peter Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144470 Marinus Steenberg Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
148245 Freja Winkel Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
148246 Jytte Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
148120 Danny Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen