| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening 199/08 199/09 398/17
2 144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening 195/04 195/04 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening 195/05 197/06 392/11
2 126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening 195/07 195/06 390/13
3 137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening 190/03 197/09 387/12
4 144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening 190/02 191/02 381/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening 190/02 192/03 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 146976 Sara Hamid Skive skytteforening 183/01 179/01 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 199/11 200/10 399/21
2 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 197/06 199/10 396/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 185/01 190/04 375/05
2 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 180/01 183/01 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 185/02 184/00 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 196/06 191/04 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening 196/08 196/06 392/14
2 137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening 189/05 193/04 382/09
3 141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 191/02 191/01 382/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 147049 Knud Erik Sørensen Skive skytteforening 187/01 189/02 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening 199/08
2 144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening 195/07
2 138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening 195/05
3 137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening 190/03
4 144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening 190/02
2 146764 Tino C Ask Skive skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146976 Sara Hamid Skive skytteforening 183/01
2 144923 Kian Rashedi Skive skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 199/11
2 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 185/01
2 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening 196/08
2 141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 191/02
3 137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 147049 Knud Erik Sørensen Skive skytteforening 187/01

Til toppen